26 Podgorica Marathon, Montenegro - 27.10.2019
Half Marathon Results
Rank
Bib
Name
Country
City
Year
Official time
Chip time
Half Marathon
F
1.
981
Olivera Jevtić
SRB
Užice
1977
1:13:37
1:13:37
2.
1376
Rebecca Korir Jepchirchir
KEN
Eldorat
1992
1:13:59
1:13:57
3.
1034
Christine Moraa Oigo
KEN
Eldorat
1986
1:20:35
1:20:34
4.
718
Katarina Pohlod
SRB
Novi Sad
1988
1:26:34
1:26:33
5.
1374
Freya Mary Leman
GBR
Brighton
1977
1:29:17
1:29:12
6.
756
Lydia Growns
GBR
Brajton
1989
1:31:56
1:31:51
7.
957
Dijana Stanišić
MNE
Podgorica
1992
1:33:38
1:33:34
8.
870
Andrea Saitaj
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:38:11
1:38:10
9.
672
Star Hy
USA
Vašington
1979
1:41:25
1:41:20
10.
760
Vesna Pavlićević
MNE
Podgorica
1985
1:42:22
1:42:22
11.
937
Angelina Panova
MKD
Veles
1986
1:47:39
1:47:35
12.
634
Caroline Curtis
GBR
Folkestone
1968
1:52:00
1:51:49
13.
689
Aleksandra Janković
SRB
Kula
1994
1:52:07
1:52:07
14.
994
Molly Biddiscombe
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:55:04
1:54:59
15.
916
Alexandra McQuade
CAN
Kentville
1992
1:56:26
1:56:26
16.
824
Nataša Novaković
MNE
Podgorica
1977
1:56:35
1:56:22
17.
895
Marina Mugoša
MNE
Podgorica
1969
1:57:22
1:57:09
18.
856
Ivana Škerović
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:57:22
1:57:10
19.
715
Tijana Šaranović
SRB
Beograd
1992
1:59:28
1:59:15
20.
941
Hajdana Milović
MNE
Cetinje
1989
2:00:38
2:00:31
21.
950
Dejana Radović
MNE
Podgorica
1995
2:01:26
2:01:16
22.
943
Merima Kanlić
BIH
Goražde
1994
2:01:28
2:01:23
23.
900
Jelena Kumburović
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:01:43
2:01:30
24.
816
Sandra Bećir
MNE
Kotor
1983
2:01:44
2:01:38
25.
842
Marija marković
MNE
Tivat
1983
2:01:59
2:01:53
26.
775
Marina Nišavić
MNE
Herceg Novi
1997
2:02:36
2:02:35
27.
1050
Zane Ivanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1977
2:03:21
2:03:12
28.
939
Anđela Kovačević
MNE
Danilovgrad
1985
2:04:21
2:04:17
29.
759
Jelena Mrđenović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
2:04:54
2:04:29
30.
701
Maja Hinić Gazivoda
MNE
Podgorica
1981
2:05:10
2:05:08
31.
949
Ana Baltić
MNE
Mojkovac
2019
2:06:29
2:06:16
32.
928
Jovana Paunović
MNE
Velika
1995
2:08:18
2:08:09
33.
617
Dragana Krković
MNE
Podgorica
1983
2:08:55
2:08:46
34.
982
Milica Kontić
MNE
Nikšić
1997
2:09:00
2:08:50
35.
874
Jerina Junčaj
MNE
Podgorica
1973
2:09:05
2:08:58
36.
819
Svetlana Vujović
MNE
Podgorica
1977
2:09:14
2:09:01
37.
1382
Ieva Goba
LAT
Riga
1973
2:09:14
2:09:02
38.
602
Nadia Messaaoui
BEL
Hoves
1981
2:09:44
2:09:40
39.
973
Nađa Babić
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:10:20
2:10:12
40.
989
Zoja Kustudić
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:10:25
2:10:17
41.
631
Marija Antova
MKD
Skoplje
1987
2:10:32
2:10:28
42.
976
Jelena Puletić
MNE
Podgorica
1996
2:11:50
2:11:40
43.
933
Bojana Kljajević
MNE
Podgorica
1997
2:12:58
2:12:45
44.
780
Dragana Lekić
MNE
Podgorica
1982
2:13:50
2:13:40
45.
972
Rada Bašić
MNE
Tivat
1996
2:14:13
2:14:02
46.
832
Karolina Krupniewska
POL
Gdanjsk
1992
2:14:58
2:14:50
47.
865
Dragana Vujačić
MNE
Podgorica
1987
2:15:31
2:15:15
48.
997
Marijana Vuković
MNE
Podgorica
1977
2:15:38
2:15:26
49.
795
Sanda Rakočević
MNE
Podgorica
1980
2:15:51
2:15:51
50.
1356
Snežana Bachevska Josifovska
MKD
Skoplje
1972
2:15:53
2:15:49
51.
817
Sanna Kenney
USA
Ohio
1993
2:17:23
2:17:17
52.
873
Mija Junčaj
MNE
Podgorica
1997
2:17:49
2:17:40
53.
815
Anja Perović
MNE
Danilovgrad
1998
2:17:50
2:17:38
54.
911
Radmila Čabarkapa
MNE
Podgorica
1963
2:17:55
2:17:40
55.
763
Teodora Roganović
MNE
Danilovgrad
1998
2:18:06
2:17:55
56.
1046
Olivera Božanović
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:18:47
2:18:47
57.
1386
Lidija Nedić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
2:20:55
2:20:44
58.
1368
Stanka Vujačić
MNE
Podgorica
1991
2:20:55
2:20:43
59.
680
Maja Kovačević
MNE
Podgorica
1984
2:21:54
2:21:37
60.
776
Vera Lalatović
MNE
Podgorica
1975
2:23:02
2:22:53
61.
1361
Jelena Rajchin
MKD
Skoplje
1983
2:23:39
2:23:35
62.
609
Nina Stojanović
SRB
Ruma
1989
2:24:12
2:24:04
63.
730
Urška Posega
SLO
Kranj
1986
2:24:46
2:24:30
64.
830
Darija Boričić
MNE
Podgorica
2003
2:24:51
2:24:46
65.
668
Jelisaveta Vlahović
MNE
Budva
1994
2:25:10
2:24:52
66.
946
Marija Pavićević
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:25:10
2:24:59
67.
789
Tamara Mitrović
MNE
Podgorica
1981
2:25:55
2:25:38
68.
649
Isidora Kapa
MNE
Bar
1995
2:26:45
2:26:38
69.
1352
Viki Elvira Kolašinac
MKD
Skoplje
1974
2:26:50
2:26:41
70.
974
Nela Raščanin
MNE
Spuž
1984
2:27:43
2:27:29
71.
1002
Jelena Jovanović
MNE
Spuž
1994
2:27:43
2:27:30
72.
605
Valerie Hovine
BEL
Ath
1987
2:27:58
2:27:54
73.
836
Snežana Janković
MNE
Kolašin
1986
2:28:45
2:28:38
74.
1385
Boufrizi Vasher
MAR
Sidi Slimane
1967
2:29:13
2:28:57
75.
1380
Vivien Tolley
GBR
Worcester
1960
2:29:18
2:29:06
76.
768
Nađa Kuzmanović
MNE
Podgorica
2003
2:29:25
2:29:19
77.
787
Anna Bojarska
POL
Berlin
1988
2:29:30
2:29:22
78.
735
Katarina Ukropina
MNE
Podgorica
1992
2:29:33
2:29:23
79.
891
Zorica Pejović
MNE
Podgorica
1986
2:32:17
2:32:00
80.
850
Lidija Milosavljević
MNE
Podgorica
1973
2:34:18
2:34:10
81.
904
Milena Mijatović
MNE
Bar
1986
2:42:15
2:42:04
82.
908
Svetlana Useinović
MNE
Bar
1957
2:47:31
2:47:17
83.
1378
Rachel Dudman
GBR
Worcester
1972
2:48:22
2:48:10
84.
619
Irina Znamenskaya
RUS
Moskva
1990
2:53:41
2:53:23
85.
635
Zorica Barjaktarović
MNE
Berane
1994
3:00:06
2:59:48
979
Taddalech Alemu Bekele
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNF
1359
Mateja Diskoska
MKD
Skoplje
1993
DNS
1026
Natyra Shala
KOS
Peć
1980
DNS
992
Blerta Shabani
KOS
Priština
1986
DNS
961
Zorica Krivokapić
MNE
Nikšić
1973
DNS
903
Bojana Radulović
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
893
Nina Vuksanović
MNE
Podgorica
1999
DNS
878
Nikolina Kumburović
MNE
Podgorica
2001
DNS
876
Milica Ilić
MNE
Mojkovac
1997
DNS
863
Menda Zumberi
KOS
Priština
1987
DNS
858
Marija Đukić
MNE
Kotor
1978
DNS
833
Verica Peličić
MNE
Podgorica
1980
DNS
794
Valentina Andrić
MNE
Tivat
1991
DNS
785
Sanja Stanojević
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
783
Anđela Dedić
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
782
Liliia Mirgasimova
RUS
Sant Petersburg
1990
DNS
769
Andrea Blečić
MNE
Nikšić
1997
DNS
736
Jelena Božović
SRB
Beograd
1992
DNS
704
Andrea Jovović
MNE
Nikšić
1996
DNS
699
Tatyana Zaloznaya
RUS
Soči
1983
DNS
697
Antonina Bondareva
RUS
Samara
1986
DNS
687
Suzana Novović
MNE
Danilovgrad
1989
DNS
660
Sara Šuković
MNE
Podgorica
2001
DNS
652
Anna Zacharchenko
RUS
Moskva
1972
DNS
647
Anja Marković
MNE
Budva
1993
DNS
646
Milica Radunović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
644
Bobana Pejović
MNE
Kotor
1994
DNS
640
Jovana Dragojlov
MNE
Kotor
1990
DNS
639
Jeanne Maltseva
FRA
Pariz
1985
DNS
637
Aniko Gyurki-Thomann
HUN
Budimpešta
1975
DNS
629
Aleksandra Branković
SRB
Beograd
1969
DNS
616
Yuliya Maksimova
RUS
Sent Petersburg
1988
DNS
613
Aleksandra Šaltić
MNE
Bar
1992
DNS
M
1.
1032
Wycliffe Kipkoriri Biwot
KEN
Eldorat
1988
1:03:25
1:03:25
2.
1033
Hillary Kiptrum Maiyo Kimaiyo
KEN
Eldorat
1994
1:06:12
1:06:11
3.
967
Stenly Kipruto
KEN
Užice
1989
1:09:21
1:09:21
4.
1011
Anxhelo Danglli
ALB
Tirana
1997
1:11:16
1:11:15
5.
851
Miloš Dragović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:13:23
1:13:23
6.
980
Milan Mitrović
SRB
Užice
1994
1:13:38
1:13:37
7.
1372
Gikas Evangelos
GRE
Korintos
1966
1:17:26
1:17:26
8.
918
Branko Baltić
MNE
Mojkovac
1996
1:18:18
1:18:16
9.
955
Marko Kavaja
MNE
Cetinje
1990
1:18:50
1:18:47
10.
764
Željko Dabović
MNE
Herceg Novi
1996
1:19:53
1:19:51
11.
633
Perica Vučković
MNE
Herceg Novi
1992
1:20:37
1:20:35
12.
725
Igor Gis Stojanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1981
1:21:25
1:21:24
13.
958
Petar Drinčić
MNE
Podgorica
1991
1:22:27
1:22:24
14.
719
Kadrija Bošković
MNE
Podgorica
1997
1:24:43
1:24:41
15.
772
Tamaš Barna
HUN
Pecs
1978
1:24:58
1:24:56
16.
956
Miloš Mikić
MNE
Nikšić
1993
1:26:04
1:26:03
17.
1363
Grigorijan Nikovski
MKD
Skoplje
1998
1:26:22
1:26:20
18.
880
Kira Stojanovski
MKD
Kumanovo
1963
1:26:44
1:26:44
19.
803
Miloš Rakonjac
MNE
Podgorica
1983
1:26:52
1:26:50
20.
1022
Jugoslav Dragun
CRO
Zagreb
1962
1:27:02
1:27:01
21.
829
Adrian Decani
KOS
Peć
1976
1:27:40
1:27:32
22.
835
Petar Radojković
MNE
Kolašin
1996
1:29:11
1:29:06
23.
910
Goran Bubanja
MNE
Podgorica
1999
1:29:56
1:29:54
24.
848
Afonso Portugal
POR
Arouca
1983
1:30:06
1:30:03
25.
693
Goran Nedović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
1:32:15
1:32:15
26.
907
Dragiša Radević
MNE
Podgorica
1990
1:32:45
1:32:45
27.
694
Nemanja Mladenović
SRB
Beograd
1988
1:33:05
1:33:01
28.
959
Jovica Ostojić
MNE
Podgorica
1983
1:33:56
1:33:53
29.
882
Vlado Bulajić
MNE
Nikšić
1985
1:34:04
1:34:01
30.
802
Fridrih Balint
SRB
Senta
1980
1:34:48
1:34:48
31.
1387
Luan Sejdijaj
KOS
Istok
1998
1:35:00
1:34:58
32.
810
Milorad Šestović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
1:35:09
1:35:03
33.
692
Nemanja Đurić
SRB
Zrenjanin
1994
1:35:23
1:35:21
34.
1001
Ivan Marković
MNE
Cetinje
1981
1:35:30
1:35:24
35.
971
Svetozar Stamatović
MNE
Bar
1992
1:36:19
1:36:16
36.
960
Jovica Lukovac
MNE
Podgorica
1983
1:36:30
1:36:27
37.
905
Milan Bulatović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
1:36:47
1:36:44
38.
1030
Nikola Pavlović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
1:36:54
1:36:44
39.
897
Dimitar Petrovski
MKD
Skoplje
1996
1:37:16
1:37:14
40.
779
Pila Gonzalez
ARG
Chivolkoy
1983
1:37:41
1:37:33
41.
826
Ivan Dlačić
SRB
Čačak
1988
1:38:11
1:38:11
42.
765
Nikola Raičević
MNE
Podgorica
1989
1:38:21
1:38:14
43.
993
Veroljub Dodevski
MKD
Veles
1966
1:38:58
1:38:54
44.
929
Dejan Bulatović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
1:39:20
1:39:18
45.
1390
Baret Fejza
KOS
Vushtrri
1994
1:39:39
1:39:37
46.
978
Bouazza Berarache
MAR
Cazablanka
1966
1:40:04
1:40:01
47.
762
Luka Marović
MNE
Bar
1986
1:40:31
1:40:23
48.
798
Filip Popović
MNE
Pljevlja
1995
1:41:19
1:41:09
49.
1019
Victor Bukhmarin
MNE
Budva
1970
1:41:48
1:41:43
50.
1006
Marjol Lamce
ALB
Tirana
1998
1:42:12
1:42:12
51.
744
Miloš Bodiroga
BIH
Trebinje
1997
1:42:40
1:42:34
52.
954
Božidar Chaushoski
MKD
Prilep
1990
1:43:08
1:43:05
53.
655
Zoran Mučalica
MNE
Nikšić
1987
1:43:29
1:43:22
54.
749
Ivan Abramović
MNE
Bar
1981
1:43:30
1:43:27
55.
813
Jovan Nikolić
MNE
Nikšić
1990
1:43:34
1:43:30
56.
917
Daryl Dillman
CAN
Halifax
1990
1:43:37
1:43:32
57.
1027
Marko Tomašević
MNE
Herceg Novi
1986
1:43:38
1:43:36
58.
622
Dušan Kašćelan
MNE
Cetinje
1985
1:43:51
1:43:46
59.
860
Miloš Vukašević
MNE
Podgorica
1995
1:43:59
1:43:43
60.
1389
Besnik Demaj
KOS
Istok
1979
1:44:01
1:43:59
61.
675
Goran Lukovac
MNE
Podgorica
1994
1:44:09
1:43:58
62.
977
Ivan Đurišić
MNE
Podgorica
1990
1:44:09
1:43:59
63.
855
Marko Barović
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:44:22
1:44:06
64.
790
Bojan Mitrović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
1:44:28
1:44:28
65.
811
Zoran Rakčević
MNE
Podgorica
1973
1:44:42
1:44:35
66.
820
Mitar Vuleković
MNE
Podgorica
1982
1:45:15
1:45:11
67.
935
Ivan Dragićević
MNE
Podgorica
1973
1:45:21
1:45:13
68.
691
Radovan Stevanović
SRB
Beograd
1977
1:45:23
1:45:19
69.
777
Miralem Karišik
SRB
Brodarevo
1961
1:45:54
1:45:52
70.
767
Milovan Novosel
MNE
Podgorica
1989
1:46:21
1:46:16
71.
1035
Vlatko Jakimoski
MKD
Skoplje
1985
1:46:27
1:46:25
72.
1044
Vuko Perišić
MNE
Cetinje
1980
1:46:41
1:46:32
73.
1364
Goran Andonovski
MKD
Skoplje
1978
1:46:45
1:46:42
74.
707
Nemanja Lekić
MNE
Podgorica
1998
1:46:50
1:46:43
75.
1355
Nikola Kiskoski
MKD
Skoplje
1979
1:46:54
1:46:51
76.
641
Dragan Gardašević
MNE
Cetinje
1980
1:47:05
1:46:49
77.
1373
Darko Lašić
MNE
Tivat
1983
1:47:28
1:47:22
78.
1353
Ilija Milevski
MKD
Skoplje
1973
1:47:34
1:47:27
79.
1393
Matthieu Petrov
BUL
Sofia
2002
1:47:37
1:47:26
80.
792
Vasilije Šćepanović
MNE
Spuž
2001
1:47:44
1:47:35
81.
742
Dražen Lukačević
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:47:48
1:47:34
82.
1379
Ruslav Šakirov
RUS
Kazanj
1977
1:48:15
1:48:02
83.
862
Rodrigo Moscardo
ESP
Palma
1970
1:48:28
1:48:16
84.
731
Iurii Churkin
RUS
Moskva
1982
1:49:08
1:48:58
85.
677
Marjo Muslim
CRO
Split
1969
1:49:21
1:49:12
86.
1025
Kuzman Rubelj
CRO
Zagreb
1955
1:49:25
1:49:25
87.
1000
Vladimir Lončar
MNE
Podgorica
1981
1:49:32
1:49:17
88.
885
Veljko Mićović
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:49:50
1:49:42
89.
607
Filip Strunjaš
MNE
Pljevlja
1989
1:49:59
1:49:53
90.
1028
Goran Golubović
MNE
Podgorica
1973
1:50:01
1:50:00
91.
706
Nikola Lekić
MNE
Podgorica
2002
1:50:03
1:49:55
92.
996
Oleksandr Fomenko
UKR
Podgorica
1989
1:50:04
1:49:57
93.
869
Radoje Đuknić
MNE
Bar
1985
1:50:11
1:50:04
94.
906
Radislav Bjelanović
MNE
Bar
1986
1:50:11
1:50:04
95.
683
Mićo Kontić
MNE
Nikšić
1995
1:50:13
1:50:05
96.
1366
Vladimir Andonovski
MKD
Skoplje
1984
1:50:37
1:50:30
97.
883
Jovan Vujošević
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:50:38
1:50:36
98.
884
Slavko Rakočević
MNE
Podgorica
1978
1:50:38
1:50:36
99.
888
Boris Banjević
MNE
Nikšić
1979
1:50:39
1:50:37
100.
841
Goran Sekulić
MNE
Tivat
1993
1:50:53
1:50:47
101.
931
Goran Elezović
MNE
Nikšić
1977
1:51:00
1:50:56
102.
932
Mirza Rastoder
MNE
Nikšić
1993
1:51:00
1:50:56
103.
618
Aleksei Petrov
MNE
Podgorica
1984
1:51:08
1:50:54
104.
845
Vuk Kovačević
MNE
Nikšić
1986
1:51:10
1:51:06
105.
722
Sergej Tamindžija
MNE
Podgorica
1978
1:51:10
1:51:07
106.
1036
Denis Voloshkin
UKR
Donjeck
1979
1:51:35
1:51:24
107.
1014
Leonard Peco
ALB
Tirana
1974
1:52:07
1:52:01
108.
894
Milo Mugoša
MNE
Podgorica
1981
1:52:24
1:52:09
109.
1047
Milan Kolundžić
SRB
Novi Sad
1970
1:52:24
1:52:17
110.
1391
Flamur Celaj
ALB
Berat
1976
1:52:31
1:52:31
111.
1005
Luan Mustafa
ALB
Tirana
1976
1:52:34
1:52:28
112.
659
Miljan Mujović
MNE
Podgorica
1994
1:52:37
1:52:30
113.
648
Luka Jovanović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:52:37
1:52:31
114.
643
Boban Pejović
MNE
Kotor
1988
1:52:43
1:52:38
115.
712
Momčilo Miketić
MNE
Podgorica
1997
1:52:44
1:52:37
116.
877
Miloš Krstović
MNE
Ulcinj
1992
1:52:53
1:52:44
117.
1017
Petar Rovčanin
MNE
Podgorica
1978
1:52:58
1:52:41
118.
843
Marko Nikolić
MNE
Budva
1988
1:53:01
1:52:47
119.
806
Jovan Maćić
MNE
Kotor
1998
1:53:02
1:52:56
120.
921
Miloš Cvijetić
MNE
Nikšić
1996
1:53:16
1:53:12
121.
793
Luka Pavlićević
MNE
Podgorica
1982
1:53:24
1:53:21
122.
859
Dragan Kumburović
MNE
Podgorica
1979
1:53:28
1:53:16
123.
752
Nebojša Đošić
SRB
Novi Sad
1963
1:53:42
1:53:32
124.
927
Đorđije Premović
MNE
Tivat
1984
1:53:44
1:53:38
125.
1362
Vlatko Rajchin
MKD
Skoplje
1983
1:53:49
1:53:47
126.
666
Predrag Perović
MNE
Podgorica
1979
1:53:54
1:53:49
127.
766
Velimir-Lana Đurđić
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:53:56
1:53:51
128.
938
Ranko Zeković
MNE
Podgorica
1977
1:53:56
1:53:50
129.
673
Ivan Vujisić
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:54:13
1:54:07
130.
1392
Nijaz Avdić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1971
1:54:13
1:54:10
131.
861
Nikola Bojić
MNE
Podgorica
1989
1:54:19
1:54:05
132.
812
Neriman Miftakhov
MNE
Podgorica
1981
1:54:33
1:54:18
133.
778
Anes Karišik
SRB
Brodarevo
1989
1:54:33
1:54:31
134.
986
Nikola Ajković
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:54:40
1:54:28
135.
804
Nebojša Žugić
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:55:04
1:54:50
136.
991
Dušan Rangelov
SRB
Arilje
1986
1:55:04
1:54:57
137.
1367
Ivan Medojević
MNE
Mojkovac
1990
1:55:19
1:55:02
138.
881
Mladen Galević
MNE
Podgorica
1994
1:55:21
1:55:07
139.
716
Luka Jovićević
MNE
Podgorica
1980
1:55:32
1:55:23
140.
1377
Nikola Marković
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:55:37
1:55:23
141.
1351
Tomislav Boceski
MKD
Skoplje
1984
1:56:21
1:56:10
142.
658
Aleksandar Dobrašinović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:56:24
1:56:17
143.
807
Ryan Ford
AUS
Melburn
1985
1:56:41
1:56:29
144.
915
Andrej Nedović
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:57:04
1:56:54
145.
1381
Ian Malcolm George Walwyn
GBR
Worcester
1952
1:57:10
1:56:57
146.
669
Stanoje Bubanja
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:57:23
1:57:18
147.
741
Jovan Vlahović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
1:57:42
1:57:31
148.
1371
Anđelko Lekić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
1:57:45
1:57:40
149.
1009
Kreshnik Kolndreu
ALB
Tirana
1986
1:58:25
1:58:17
150.
945
Đorđe Kustudić
MNE
Podgorica
1974
1:58:44
1:58:36
151.
805
Igor Janković
MNE
Podgorica
1976
1:59:07
1:59:00
152.
953
Ljubiša Martinović
MNE
Podgorica
1976
1:59:08
1:58:59
153.
750
Denis Ivanov
RUS
Angarsk
1984
1:59:22
1:59:15
154.
723
Filip Matović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
1:59:36
1:59:24
155.
761
Adi Sehu
BIH
Sarajevo
1984
1:59:47
1:59:32
156.
983
Anđelko Obradović
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1998
1:59:55
1:59:49
157.
671
Mićo Opančina
MNE
Podgorica
1989
2:00:21
2:00:15
158.
708
Dušan Stojanović
SRB
Smederevska Palanka
1989
2:00:41
2:00:25
159.
1007
Luzim Koci
ALB
Tirana
1994
2:00:48
2:00:45
160.
748
Max Breandle
GER
Berlin
1976
2:01:01
2:00:50
161.
872
Eldar Salihović
MNE
Pljevlja
1999
2:01:04
2:00:49
162.
1388
Rafael Porres Dolado
ESP
Las Palmas
1968
2:01:04
2:00:52
163.
1004
Boris Bijelić
MNE
Podgorica
1992
2:01:10
2:00:56
164.
923
Ilija Ivanović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
2:01:17
2:01:05
165.
678
Jugoslav Tarailo
BIH
Trebinje
1974
2:01:44
2:01:36
166.
726
Sande Stojanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1947
2:01:49
2:01:47
167.
681
Lazar Sekulić
MNE
Berane
1948
2:02:13
2:02:11
168.
1049
Aleksandar Duković
MNE
Pljevlja
1988
2:02:21
2:02:02
169.
738
Jason Downs
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:03:00
2:02:45
170.
737
Danielle Downs
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:03:00
2:02:45
171.
1013
Adrian Bregu
ALB
Tirana
1962
2:03:31
2:03:22
172.
1015
Gilman Drishti
ALB
Tirana
1953
2:03:32
2:03:23
173.
1016
Genc Veis
ALB
Tirana
1973
2:03:33
2:03:30
174.
1365
Martin Popovski
MKD
Skoplje
1985
2:03:53
2:03:50
175.
603
Benjamin Segers
BEL
Enghien
1980
2:03:58
2:03:53
176.
926
Miroslav Slabu
MNE
Tivat
1977
2:04:13
2:04:07
177.
791
Nikolay Ivchenko
MNE
Podgorica
1978
2:04:36
2:04:26
178.
901
Lazar Mišurović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
2:04:58
2:04:52
179.
679
Relja Krstonijević
MNE
Podgorica
1984
2:05:08
2:04:55
180.
620
Stefan Bošković
MNE
Pavino Polje
1994
2:05:32
2:05:27
181.
746
Vukota Dubak
SRB
Prijepolje
1951
2:05:37
2:05:28
182.
714
Aleksandar Vuković
MNE
Kolašin
1983
2:06:19
2:06:14
183.
879
Miljazin Kamberi
MKD
Kumanovo
1966
2:07:02
2:06:59
184.
886
Dušan Rudović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:07:19
2:07:16
185.
758
Amar Bučan
MNE
Podgorica
1998
2:07:21
2:07:10
186.
849
Jelena Jerinkić
SRB
Novi Sad
1991
2:07:32
2:07:24
187.
786
Đorđe Samardžija
SRB
Beograd
1979
2:07:42
2:07:27
188.
773
Aleksandar Vidić
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:07:56
2:07:52
189.
636
Zoran Bogdanović
MNE
Nikšić
1983
2:07:59
2:07:56
190.
630
Željko Terzić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
2:08:01
2:07:46
191.
1357
Sotir Qiriaqi
ALB
Tirana
1946
2:08:32
2:08:30
192.
664
Vuk Đuranović
MNE
Podgorica
1996
2:08:37
2:08:28
193.
700
Ivan Lakić
MNE
Podgorica
1972
2:08:42
2:08:39
194.
674
Miodrag Spaić
BIH
Trebinje
1980
2:09:04
2:08:57
195.
990
Janko Vukotić
MNE
Podgorica
1991
2:09:28
2:09:19
196.
857
Nemanja Stojanovski
MNE
Nikšić
1989
2:10:03
2:09:59
197.
828
Saša Dragutinović
MNE
Tivat
1987
2:10:32
2:10:18
198.
645
Nikola Popović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:10:35
2:10:28
199.
650
Miloš Đukanović
MNE
Podgorica
1992
2:10:38
2:10:33
200.
747
Pavel Rakyta
CZE
Usti nad Lebem
1980
2:10:45
2:10:36
201.
724
Selim Bulić
MNE
Podgorica
1992
2:10:47
2:10:34
202.
1037
Brano Šćekić
MNE
Podgorica
1965
2:11:08
2:10:56
203.
875
Ivan Milašević
MNE
Podgorica
1987
2:11:25
2:11:12
204.
771
Vladimir Đurđić
MNE
Podgorica
1989
2:11:45
2:11:40
205.
720
Goran Ivanović
MNE
Podgorica
1984
2:11:45
2:11:34
206.
1020
Novica Paramentić
SRB
Valjevo
1991
2:12:18
2:12:01
207.
840
Miloš Drašković
MNE
Nikšić
1993
2:12:18
2:12:00
208.
1003
Mitar Jakšić
MNE
Podgorica
1989
2:12:29
2:12:16
209.
1041
Aleksa Čelebić
MNE
Podgorica
1982
2:12:29
2:12:16
210.
987
Vukajlo Delić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1988
2:12:38
2:12:24
211.
1010
Zefirin Paluca
ALB
Tirana
1988
2:12:52
2:12:45
212.
657
Predrag Labudović
MNE
Nikšić
1994
2:12:59
2:12:50
213.
887
Erdan Kunjić
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:13:35
2:13:32
214.
837
Dragan Grnović
MNE
Podgorica
1987
2:13:49
2:13:38
215.
934
Marko Kovačević
MNE
Podgorica
1997
2:15:03
2:14:52
216.
853
Florenc Allmuca
ALB
Tirana
1986
2:15:09
2:15:07
217.
854
Hajredin Ferataj
KOS
Priština
1969
2:15:53
2:15:51
218.
995
Stefan Lazić
SRB
Kostolac
1991
2:16:20
2:16:16
219.
892
Marko Roganović
MNE
Cetinje
1977
2:16:56
2:16:49
220.
710
Nenad Dabić
MNE
Budva
1994
2:17:06
2:16:58
221.
839
Ivan Jokanović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
2:17:22
2:17:11
222.
663
Alexey Nekrasov
RUS
Moskva
1976
2:18:21
2:18:04
223.
975
Andrija Ćetković
MNE
Ulcinj
1993
2:18:29
2:18:19
224.
661
Elvir Mehović
MNE
Bar
1992
2:18:36
2:18:30
225.
947
Boris Krivosheev
MKD
Skoplje
1972
2:18:53
2:18:42
226.
788
Goran Vulović
MNE
Podgorica
1971
2:19:15
2:19:04
227.
808
Srđan Đurković
MNE
Podgorica
1963
2:19:15
2:19:04
228.
1383
Jean Pierre Passerieux
FRA
Sent Laurent
1958
2:19:31
2:19:15
229.
998
Vladan Bošković
MNE
Podgorica
1987
2:21:59
2:21:46
230.
912
Borislav Ljulović
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:22:16
2:22:08
231.
1031
Nikola Lagator
MNE
Cetinje
1950
2:22:19
2:22:03
232.
985
Dražen Kovačević
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:22:47
2:22:39
233.
1029
Petronije Zdravković
MNE
Ulcinj
1954
2:23:34
2:23:30
234.
1024
Marijan Makarić
CRO
Zagreb
1963
2:24:14
2:24:12
235.
610
Emi Nikočević
SLO
Škofja Loka
1992
2:24:47
2:24:31
236.
781
Nenad Pejović
MNE
Podgorica
1992
2:25:06
2:24:54
237.
1045
Valon Salihu
MKD
Skoplje
2:27:11
2:27:07
238.
604
Bertrand Deneyer
BEL
Soignies
1980
2:27:59
2:27:55
239.
924
Predrag Vešović
MNE
Podgorica
1986
2:28:15
2:27:56
240.
1048
Nenad Lončarević
MNE
Bar
1967
2:29:10
2:29:03
241.
1384
Jean Francois Bojanić
FRA
Perigueux
1966
2:29:13
2:28:57
242.
662
Slobodan Musović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
2:31:41
2:31:33
243.
1023
Branko Utješinović
CRO
Zagreb
1953
2:32:52
2:32:51
244.
1042
Aleksandar lalatović
MNE
Podgorica
1974
2:35:01
2:34:54
245.
1038
Manel Marcal Roig
ESP
Taragona
1963
2:35:09
2:34:52
246.
948
Vaso Leković
SRB
Beograd
1951
2:36:26
2:36:16
247.
925
Luka Trbović
MNE
Podgorica
2001
2:52:26
2:52:17
248.
969
Marko Rajković
MNE
Cetinje
1989
2:52:35
2:52:21
249.
1039
Milan Blažević
MNE
Spuž
1948
3:00:07
2:59:53
250.
1008
Ermal Rexhepi
ALB
Tirana
1974
3:21:58
3:21:58
988
Seid Kršić
MNE
Podgorica
1994
DNF
914
Nikola Krsmanović
MNE
Nikšić
1974
DNF
1375
Joko Joković
MNE
Podgorica
1996
DNS
1370
Sanle Škrijelj
MNE
Rožaje
1984
DNS
1369
Marko Grujić
MNE
Podgorica
1987
DNS
1360
Jorgo Mitrovski
MKD
Skoplje
1985
DNS
1358
Igor Diskoski
MKD
Skoplje
1989
DNS
1354
Gjorgji Veljovski
MKD
Skoplje
1976
DNS
1043
Aleksandar Kitić
MNE
Podgorica
1987
DNS
1040
Denis Kepić
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
1021
Zymer Alay
KOS
Dečani
1970
DNS
1018
Jelena Ivković
MNE
Podgorica
1997
DNS
1012
Petra Tusha
ALB
Tirana
1980
DNS
999
Milan Rakojević
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
984
Vlado Ružić
MNE
Podgorica
1978
DNS
970
Mladen Bracović
MNE
Bar
1965
DNS
968
Todor Vujisić
MNE
Podgorica
1995
DNS
966
Dino Canović
MNE
Nikšić
1987
DNS
965
Slobodan Trebješanin
MNE
Nikšić
1991
DNS
964
Nikola Vuković
MNE
Nikšić
1991
DNS
963
Dragutin Radojičić
MNE
Nikšić
1981
DNS
962
Igor Đapić
MNE
Nikšić
1994
DNS
952
Ognjen Ljevaja
MNE
Podgorica
1992
DNS
951
Radojica Đukanović
MNE
Podgorica
1965
DNS
944
Saša Jovetić
MNE
Podgorica
1973
DNS
942
Branko Carević
MNE
Podgorica
1974
DNS
940
Ilir Gorqi
TUR
Antalija
1978
DNS
936
Dragan Labakovski
MKD
Veles
1981
DNS
930
Fotios Nikolopoulos
GRE
Agrinio
1955
DNS
922
Milan Vukotić
MNE
Podgorica
1977
DNS
920
Dragiša Radević
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
919
Anton Stegantsev
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
913
Vlado Simeonov
MKD
Kočani
1979
DNS
909
Bojan Ivanković
MNE
Podgorica
2001
DNS
902
Arben Idrizi
KOS
Fushe Kosova
1987
DNS
899
Jason marshalls
USA
Paloalto
1979
DNS
898
Dario Ivanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1997
DNS
896
Derandi Krasnigi
ALB
Tirana
1979
DNS
890
Kostantin Dragović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
889
Predrag Marjanović
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
871
Oliver Trpkovski
MKD
Kratovo
1988
DNS
868
Milutin Sekulović
MNE
Podgorica
DNS
867
Goran Petrić
MNE
Podgorica
1985
DNS
866
Erol Pepić
MNE
Podgorica
1996
DNS
864
Nikola Vukčević
MNE
Bar
1961
DNS
852
Fatjon Balla
ALB
Tirana
1989
DNS
847
Danilo Vešović
MNE
Podgorica
1985
DNS
846
Valon Gjikoli
KOS
Peć
1982
DNS
844
Kop Bahadur Gurung
NEP
Katmandu
1960
DNS
838
Željko Beratović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
834
Milan Bulatović
MNE
Nikšić
1987
DNS
831
Oluwafemi Anifowose
NGR
Lagos
1984
DNS
827
Dmitrii Belov
RUS
Loshkar-Ola
1992
DNS
825
Srđan Barac
MNE
Podgorica
1988
DNS
823
Nenad Ristić
SRB
Kragujevac
1971
DNS
822
Bogdan Čuturica
SRB
Kragujevac
1980
DNS
821
Marko Vasić
SRB
Kragujevac
1995
DNS
818
Srđan Domazet
BIH
Trebinje
2000
DNS
814
Vladimir Rakočević
MNE
Podgorica
1975
DNS
809
Lazar Mitrović
MNE
Podgorica
1995
DNS
801
Branko Milević
MNE
Beograd
1967
DNS
800
Jasek Nitka
POL
Tychy
1956
DNS
799
Henryk Blaszczak
POL
Tychy
1957
DNS
797
Ivan Mijović
MNE
Podgorica
1988
DNS
796
Filip Vučetić
SRB
Loznica
1991
DNS
784
Nikola Grubačević
MNE
Kotor
1999
DNS
774
Ilija Radivojević
MNE
Plav
1999
DNS
770
Stefan Blečić
MNE
Nikšić
1995
DNS
757
Stefan Bardak
MNE
Podgorica
1994
DNS
755
Milan Prodanović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
754
Vlatko Kontić
MNE
Nikšić
1973
DNS
753
Gojko Mirotić
MNE
Podgorica
1985
DNS
751
Predrag Aničić
SRB
Sremska Kamenica
1959
DNS
745
Darko Šekularac
MNE
Podgorica
1974
DNS
743
Jovo Blagojević
MNE
Podgorica
1981
DNS
740
Dragan Šipka
BIH
Kostajnica
1977
DNS
739
Denis Jason
LAT
Priština
1975
DNS
734
Mato Jovićević
MNE
Podgorica
1985
DNS
733
Janko Adžić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
732
Oleg Zhdanov
RUS
Moskva
1963
DNS
729
Mikhail Tsyganov
RUS
Sant Petersburg
1988
DNS
728
Stefan Jovanović
MNE
Danilovgrad
1989
DNS
727
Viktor Jovanović
MNE
Danilovgrad
2003
DNS
721
Momčilo Mandić
BIH
Zvornik
1964
DNS
717
Vasko Nožica
BIH
Trebinje
1977
DNS
713
Tarik Hadžimuratović
BIH
Sarajevo
1982
DNS
711
Dmitrii Samofalov
RUS
Sent Petersburg
1988
DNS
709
Michal Duda
CZE
Prag
1979
DNS
705
Milić Đerković
MNE
Podgorica
1985
DNS
703
Pavle Mitrović
MNE
Podgorica
1998
DNS
702
Andy Smyth
IRL
Dablin
1979
DNS
698
Branko Krkalović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
696
Nemanja Milićević
BIH
Bileća
2001
DNS
695
Veselin Bubanja
MNE
Podgorica
1988
DNS
690
Danilo Cvijetić
SRB
Beograd
1982
DNS
688
Zoran Janković
SRB
Kula
1956
DNS
686
Aleksandar Đuričković
MNE
Podgorica
1992
DNS
685
Vasilije Marković
MNE
Podgorica
1992
DNS
684
Filip David Bulatović
MNE
Podgorica
1992
DNS
682
Filip Đuričković
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
676
Nikola Šljukić
MNE
Podgorica
1986
DNS
670
Dejan Božović
MNE
Podgorica
1968
DNS
667
Goran Vasić
SRB
Kragujevac
1985
DNS
665
Đorđe Raičević
MNE
Podgorica
1995
DNS
656
Nikolai Chebotnikov
RUS
Izhevsk
1984
DNS
654
Sofiyan Elbourabia
MAR
Tiflet
1992
DNS
653
Borko Bajić
MNE
Podgorica
1981
DNS
651
Valeriy Larionov
RUS
Moskva
1982
DNS
642
Goran Glavanović
MNE
Bar
1993
DNS
638
Ghassan Elkurdi
LBN
Baalbeck
1970
DNS
632
Milan Tujković
MNE
Budva
1988
DNS
628
Uroš Radulović
MNE
Podgorica
1992
DNS
627
Nikola Vešović
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
626
Novak Radulović
MNE
Podgorica
1997
DNS
625
Vladan Perunović
MNE
Nikšić
1975
DNS
624
Nedim Ajanić
BIH
Mostar
1979
DNS
623
Tomislav Boro
BIH
Kiseljak
1983
DNS
621
Nenad Brzanović
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
615
Josep M. Morera
AND
Barselona
1959
DNS
614
Branko Vučićevivć
SRB
Beograd
1986
DNS
612
Marko Gorvoković
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
611
Ivica Mihovec
CRO
Zagreb
1980
DNS
608
Miljan Jovović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
606
Ivan Pavićević
MNE
Danilovgrad
1993
DNS
601
Gregory Khiping
LUX
Luxsemburg
1980
DNS
Number of records: 493
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk
27.10.2019