26 Podgorica Marathon, Montenegro - 27.10.2019
8KM Race - Results
Rank
Bib
Name
Country
City
Year
Official time
Chip time
8 km
F
1.
442
Gresa Bakraqi
KOS
Peć
1995
28:50
28:49
2.
324
Anastasija Anisimova
RUS
Krasnojarsk
2000
30:10
30:09
3.
415
Helga Zsarnoczay
HUN
Gyula
1988
33:23
32:51
4.
443
Lilia Migrasimova
RUS
Sent petersburg
1990
34:32
34:29
5.
326
Jelena Drobnjak
MNE
Podgorica
1990
40:29
40:12
6.
438
Dušica Bojović
MNE
Podgorica
1973
41:11
41:04
7.
357
Gokce Oz
TUR
Eskisehir
1989
41:15
41:05
8.
309
Miranda Gudić Muslim
CRO
Split
1968
42:11
41:56
9.
373
Dragana Saveljić
MNE
Danilovgrad
1992
42:39
42:17
10.
427
Elena Petrova
MNE
Podgorica
1985
42:47
42:33
11.
362
Amy McClellan
MNE
Podgorica
1974
43:01
42:36
12.
450
Radmila Krgović
MNE
Podgorica
1967
43:27
43:23
13.
425
Elena Agapkina
MNE
Podgorica
1980
43:28
43:14
14.
321
Teodora Despotović
MNE
Pljevlja
2002
43:28
43:13
15.
396
Milica Jovanović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
44:50
44:28
16.
307
Elvira Redžepović
MNE
Bar
1996
45:28
44:59
17.
394
Biljana Savić
MNE
Podgorica
1971
45:54
45:36
18.
428
Nelya Parfenova
MNE
Podgorica
1985
46:06
46:01
19.
376
Nataša Đurović
MNE
Podgorica
1983
46:19
46:00
20.
441
Jelena Bulatović
MNE
Podgorica
1994
46:38
46:09
21.
397
Tamara Kotevska
MKD
Bitolj
1996
46:41
46:35
22.
378
Milica Tapušković
MNE
Podgorica
2001
47:23
47:14
23.
339
Maja Škatarić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
47:23
47:21
24.
457
Saška Cebalović
MNE
Bar
1990
47:27
47:26
25.
386
Elma Kanlić
BIH
Goražde
1996
48:24
48:04
26.
462
Tatiana Zaloznaja
RUS
Soči
1983
48:27
48:15
27.
301
Liane Elbertsen
LUX
Luxsemburg
1979
48:29
48:03
28.
398
Jelena Jovanović
MNE
Danilovgrad
1992
49:03
48:41
29.
305
Beti Pintarić
SLO
Semic
1974
50:08
49:27
30.
409
Snežana Živaljević
MNE
Podgorica
1970
50:20
50:02
31.
447
Violeta Marković
MNE
Podgorica
1993
50:29
50:03
32.
420
Maja Božović
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1998
50:40
50:35
33.
412
Catalina Canellas
ESP
Majorka
1970
51:25
50:50
34.
381
Marga Puirserver
ESP
Soller
1970
51:25
50:50
35.
439
Maja Radoman
MNE
Podgorica
1983
52:01
51:33
36.
406
Bojana Krković
MNE
Podgorica
1983
52:38
52:20
37.
418
Astrid Boone
USA
Dalas
1971
56:22
56:01
393
Jelena Šaban
MNE
Podgorica
1978
DNF
437
Dejana Marjanović
MNE
Podgorica
1983
DNS
432
Marija Brnović
MNE
Podgorica
1998
DNS
426
Olja Rakčević
MNE
Podgorica
1998
DNS
408
Milica Janković
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
372
Erna Muhović
MNE
Podgorica
1996
DNS
369
Danijela Lazović
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
364
Mina Mandić
MNE
Podgorica
1994
DNS
363
Ana Kukurić
MNE
Podgorica
1981
DNS
360
Dragana Konatar
MNE
Podgorica
1992
DNS
356
Anela Kuč
MNE
Rožaje
1998
DNS
354
Sanja Stanojević
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
353
Jovana Stojanović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
342
Nikolina Jurišević
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
338
Vasilisa Kovijanić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2005
DNS
336
Mirha Adžajlić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2003
DNS
335
Iman Dizdarević
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2005
DNS
334
Ajla Alilović
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2006
DNS
333
Belma Alilović
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2003
DNS
330
Zehra Balić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1979
DNS
329
Bojana Šuković
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2003
DNS
328
Slavica Mandić
BIH
Zvornik
1976
DNS
325
Elena Barysheva
MNE
Budva
1985
DNS
323
Valentina Tujković
MNE
Bar
1989
DNS
322
Katarina Jokanović
MNE
Podgorica
1981
DNS
320
Zorka Kordić
MNE
Kotor
1981
DNS
318
Almedina Vukić
MNE
Bar
1990
DNS
316
Jovana Bulatović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
315
Milica Mirković
MNE
Nikšić
1994
DNS
312
Milena Bošković
MNE
Podgorica
1986
DNS
308
Andrea Komatina
MNE
Berane
1994
DNS
304
Simona Bošković
MNE
Danilovgrad
1988
DNS
303
Jovana Zlatić
SRB
Novi Sad
1992
DNS
M
1.
366
Emir Hastor
BIH
Goražde
1994
27:59
27:58
2.
382
Erol Pepić
MNE
Podgorica
1996
28:16
28:16
3.
355
Gabor Kiš
HUN
Mezokovsed
1971
29:10
29:09
4.
419
Slavoljub Miladinović
MNE
Podgorica
1965
30:08
30:05
5.
458
Gent Dakaj
KOS
Istok
1999
30:37
30:34
6.
371
Slavomir Božović
MNE
Podgorica
2000
30:42
30:40
7.
459
Donik Blakaj
KOS
Istok
1991
31:32
31:29
8.
460
Nedon Mahharraj
KOS
Vrelle
1994
31:36
31:33
9.
352
Igor Jokić
MNE
Sutomore
1976
32:44
32:38
10.
422
Igor Rakov
RUS
Moskva
1966
32:48
32:45
11.
332
Edmond Shtanaj
KOS
Peć
1975
32:59
32:57
12.
411
Nikola Grubačević
MNE
Kotor
1999
34:27
34:24
13.
451
Veljko Vujović
MNE
Podgorica
2000
35:31
35:22
14.
375
Jurgen Codhini
ALB
Tirana
1993
35:40
35:35
15.
370
Danilo Pavlović
MNE
Bar
1988
37:12
36:54
16.
417
Uroš Đurašević
MNE
Podgorica
1993
37:42
37:32
17.
440
Maxim Levinov
ISR
Tel Aviv
1985
38:05
37:59
18.
385
Nikola Raičević
MNE
Podgorica
1993
38:59
38:36
19.
434
Marija Vujačić
MNE
Podgorica
1992
39:59
39:57
20.
377
Laert Tahiri
ALB
Dures
1987
40:30
40:23
21.
410
Nemanja Ćosović
MNE
Podgorica
1992
40:48
40:32
22.
424
Lazar Poleksić
MNE
Podgorica
1997
41:05
40:42
23.
423
Chris Smith
IRL
Liverpul
1963
41:41
41:23
24.
388
Jovan Dedić
MNE
Podgorica
1992
42:39
42:17
25.
391
Marko Ćetković
MNE
Podgorica
1999
43:23
43:07
26.
317
Marko Savić
MNE
Nikšić
1990
43:29
43:14
27.
445
Matija Kasalica
MNE
Podgorica
1987
43:53
43:39
28.
416
Stefan Martinović
MNE
Berane
1996
44:12
43:49
29.
414
Nikola Raonić
MNE
Podgorica
1978
44:44
44:24
30.
456
Matija Ratković
MNE
Podgorica
1988
44:50
44:48
31.
455
Tamaš Karoly
HUN
Budimpešta
1983
44:59
44:28
32.
444
Darko Brnović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
45:13
44:57
33.
392
Boris Đurović
MNE
Podgorica
1979
46:13
45:58
34.
399
Miladin Garić
MNE
Podgorica
2002
46:19
46:16
35.
340
Miloš Žarković
MNE
Podgorica
1987
46:42
46:41
36.
430
Haki Bejko
ALB
Tirana
1957
47:48
47:43
37.
431
Dragomir Stevanović
MNE
Podgorica
1968
47:53
47:26
38.
446
Petar Nikočević
MNE
Podgorica
1978
48:05
47:45
39.
358
Sava Dragić
MNE
Podgorica
1980
48:05
47:51
40.
400
Dejan Božović
MNE
Podgorica
1968
48:35
48:24
41.
421
Jakša Šćepanović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
48:37
48:18
42.
454
Brent Parker
GBR
London
1982
50:32
50:09
43.
448
Nenad Bigović
MNE
Podgorica
1977
50:32
50:05
44.
452
Đorđije Radulović
MNE
Podgorica
1978
51:13
50:32
45.
449
Ivan Joksimović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
51:31
50:51
46.
436
Ivan Šćepanović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
51:32
50:51
47.
389
Goran Dragojević
MNE
Podgorica
1990
52:29
52:07
48.
453
Miličko Lukovac
MNE
Podgorica
1978
52:29
52:02
49.
402
Stefan Jovetić
MNE
Podgorica
1991
53:20
53:00
50.
405
Saša Jovetić
MNE
Podgorica
1973
53:20
53:00
51.
380
Saimir Aliaj
ALB
Dures
1988
53:30
53:25
52.
387
Admir Oglecevac
BIH
Goražde
1995
53:38
53:18
435
Konstantin Dragović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
433
Milovan Gačević
MNE
Podgorica
1997
DNS
429
Luka Marković
MNE
Podgorica
1996
DNS
413
Branko Krkalović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
407
Fatjon Balla
ALB
Tirana
1989
DNS
404
Srđan Marjanović
MNE
Podgorica
1963
DNS
403
Sreten Šćepanović
MNE
Podgorica
1971
DNS
401
Dragan Labakovski
MKD
Veles
1981
DNS
395
Malvin Nikolla
ALB
Tirana
1996
DNS
390
Draško Vujović
CRO
Split
1959
DNS
384
Nikola Ralević
MNE
Podgorica
1980
DNS
383
Gorjan Zivchevski
MKD
Skoplje
1989
DNS
379
Milija Tiodorović
MNE
Podgorica
2001
DNS
374
Danilo Burzanović
MNE
Podgorica
1995
DNS
368
Oleksandr Fomenko
UKR
Podgorica
1989
DNS
367
Mirko Đurašević
MNE
Podgorica
1977
DNS
365
Petar Pavićević
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
361
Aleksandar Vulević
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
359
Slobodan Čabarkapa
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
351
Andrija Samardžić
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
350
Aleksandar Đorđević
MNE
Podgorica
1983
DNS
349
Pavle Janković
MNE
Podgorica
2002
DNS
348
Dragan Božović
MNE
Podgorica
1971
DNS
346
Lazar Rajčić
MNE
Podgorica
2002
DNS
345
Vladimir Uvarov
RUS
Rjazan
1975
DNS
344
David Dabetić
MNE
Podgorica
2002
DNS
343
Milisav Jurišević
MNE
Podgorica
1957
DNS
341
Aleksandar Đuričković
MNE
Podgorica
1981
DNS
337
Antonije Popović
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2002
DNS
331
Lazar Zečević
MNE
Bijelo Polje
2005
DNS
327
Momčilo Mandić
BIH
Zvornik
1964
DNS
319
Željko Vukčević
MNE
Budva
1990
DNS
314
Emil Impirović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
313
Elmir Imširović
MNE
Podgorica
2008
DNS
311
Radosav Leovac
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
310
Dejan Vuković
MNE
Podgorica
1988
DNS
306
Radenko Rosić
MNE
Podgorica
1997
DNS
302
Murat Dugmeli
MNE
Podgorica
1977
DNS
Number of records: 160
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk
27.10.2019