25 Podgorica Marathon, Montenegro - 28.10.2018
Half Marathon Results
Rank
Bib
Name
Country
City
Year
Official time
Chip time
Half Marathon
Female
1.
916
Ruth Nundu Mbatha
KEN
Eldoret
1994
1:13:57
1:13:55
2.
924
Olivera Jevtić
SRB
Bar
1977
1:17:35
1:17:35
3.
917
Ruth Wangui Muthee
KEN
Eldoret
1992
1:18:56
1:18:54
4.
826
Vesna Pavlićević
MNE
Podgorica
1985
1:31:08
1:31:07
5.
945
Bekele Taddelech Alemu
ETH
Sululta
1998
1:35:17
1:35:16
6.
898
Bojana Naumovka
MKD
Skoplje
1997
1:39:32
1:39:29
7.
770
Dijana Stanišić
MNE
Podgorica
1992
1:39:41
1:39:36
8.
773
Milko Doderović
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:43:53
1:43:49
9.
941
Maja Rajcina
MKD
Skoplje
1985
1:45:26
1:45:19
10.
507
Aleksandra Janković
SRB
Kula
1994
1:47:50
1:47:44
11.
721
Ivana Ivandija
CRO
Đurđevac
1976
1:48:11
1:48:08
12.
701
Tamara Milošević
SRB
Beograd
1992
1:48:44
1:48:39
13.
942
Viktoiia Piletska
UKR
Harkov
1974
1:50:46
1:50:43
14.
922
Lucy Scott
GBR
Oksford
1982
1:50:48
1:50:43
15.
655
Mira Stavreska
MKD
Skoplje
1975
1:51:09
1:50:58
16.
874
Aniko Jablan
SRB
Bačka Topola
1967
1:51:13
1:51:11
17.
896
Andrea Saitaj
MNE
Podgorica
1994
1:51:14
1:51:11
18.
697
Milica Purlija
MNE
Podgorica
1997
1:51:38
1:51:32
19.
733
Marina Mugoša
MNE
Podgorica
1969
1:54:02
1:54:02
20.
858
Aleksandra Peshov
MKD
Kavadarci
1985
1:54:11
1:54:08
21.
667
Martha Biddiscombe
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:54:34
1:54:34
22.
804
Ivana Škerović
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:54:48
1:54:38
23.
751
Tatijana Borodavkina
MNE
Podgorica
1979
1:55:16
1:55:16
24.
531
Ana Šekularac
SRB
Beograd
1984
1:55:41
1:55:38
25.
585
Ksenija Martynova
RUS
St.Petersburg
1989
1:56:57
1:56:47
26.
639
Sanja Spasić
SRB
Odžaci
1983
1:56:58
1:56:58
27.
887
Vera Tripković
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:58:42
1:58:33
28.
674
Aleksandra Tot
MNE
Bar
1979
1:58:45
1:58:45
29.
584
Aleksandra Kustudić
MNE
Podgorica
1992
1:59:28
1:59:22
30.
806
Nataša Novaković
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:59:51
1:59:48
31.
716
Mia Junčaj
MNE
Podgorica
1997
2:00:14
2:00:12
32.
602
Jelena Kumburović
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:00:16
2:00:06
33.
575
Selma Brčić
BIH
Sarajevo
1984
2:01:41
2:01:29
34.
810
Julia Steblovskaya
UKR
Ukrajina
1984
2:02:06
2:01:55
35.
864
Ana Krivokapić
MNE
Bar
1990
2:02:28
2:02:28
36.
800
Lelanie Bredt
MNE
Herceg Novi
1995
2:03:14
2:03:05
37.
787
Marijana Radojičić
MNE
Nikšić
1982
2:03:53
2:03:49
38.
718
Jelena Junčaj
MNE
Podgorica
1973
2:04:52
2:04:49
39.
609
Danica Golubičić
SRB
Beograd
1988
2:06:26
2:06:14
40.
589
Jelena Drobnjak
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:06:46
2:06:34
41.
726
Radmila Ćabarkapa
MNE
Podgorica
1963
2:07:03
2:06:53
42.
673
Marija Bošnjak
MNE
Herceg Novi
1981
2:07:29
2:07:29
43.
882
Anđela Kovačević
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:08:01
2:08:01
44.
708
Jelena Marojević Galić
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:08:33
2:08:29
45.
690
Sanda Rakočević
MNE
Podgorica
1980
2:10:03
2:10:01
46.
563
Ilze Irba
LAT
Riga
1969
2:10:14
2:10:10
47.
603
Svetlana Vujović
MNE
Podgorica
1977
2:11:44
2:11:28
48.
521
Valentina Uzunova
SRB
Bogdanci
1966
2:12:27
2:12:22
49.
706
Darija Boričić
MNE
Podgorica
2003
2:12:48
2:12:42
50.
672
Nikolina Bečanović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
2:12:55
2:12:42
51.
669
Tina Kuhne Liffler
GER
Drezden
1968
2:15:07
2:14:51
52.
755
Milica Anđelić
SRB
Beograd
1990
2:15:23
2:15:14
53.
612
Olga Bulatović
MNE
Podgorica
1986
2:17:19
2:17:12
54.
538
Lilla Samu
HUN
Gyor
1994
2:17:27
2:17:20
55.
606
Vanja Bošković
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:21:48
2:21:45
56.
738
Nina Martinović
MNE
Podgorica
1981
2:21:50
2:21:46
57.
562
Veronika Malkova
MNE
Herceg Novi
1985
2:22:32
2:22:18
58.
635
Marleen De Laet
BEL
Hoevenen
1969
2:24:22
2:24:14
59.
671
Lucija Janekova
SVK
Žilina
1981
2:24:23
2:24:17
60.
849
Jelena Jovanović
MNE
Spuž
1994
2:26:00
2:25:54
61.
607
Nada Bekavac
BIH
Mostar
1986
2:26:02
2:25:59
62.
737
Olivera Knežević
MNE
Podgorica
1976
2:26:59
2:26:49
63.
824
Tamara Mitrović
MNE
Podgorica
1981
2:28:02
2:27:47
64.
709
Bojana Krković
MNE
Podgorica
1983
2:28:24
2:28:14
65.
750
Jovana Mačić
MNE
Kotor
1992
2:29:46
2:29:30
66.
883
Sissel Leknes
NOR
Isdalsto
1958
2:29:59
2:29:49
67.
524
Minka Kramar
SLO
Kamnik
1964
2:30:48
2:30:39
68.
932
Sofie Back
SWE
Vadstena
1981
2:32:47
2:32:47
69.
921
Bojana Sekulić
MNE
Podgorica
1972
2:33:07
2:32:54
70.
719
Biljana Savić
MNE
Podgorica
1971
2:33:39
2:33:35
71.
714
Lidija Ćirović
MNE
Podgorica
1973
2:34:37
2:34:33
72.
742
Radmila Vojinović
MNE
Podgorica
1975
2:34:38
2:34:38
73.
913
Marijana Stanić
MNE
Bar
1983
2:35:56
2:35:49
74.
727
Jelena Andrić
MNE
Podgorica
1981
2:37:07
2:36:59
75.
854
Adrijana Vlahović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
2:41:22
2:41:12
76.
560
Svetlana Useinović
MNE
Bar
1957
2:47:07
2:46:59
77.
598
Julka Nina Dulović
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1987
2:48:36
2:48:21
940
Vanessa Mahoney
MNE
Podgorica
1986
DNS
DNS
930
Natalia Lakovleva
RUS
Sant Petersburg
1989
DNS
DNS
902
Polina Perchinkova
MKD
Skoplje
1997
DNS
DNS
889
Angelina Panova
MKD
Veles
1986
DNS
DNS
877
Gordana Horvat
SRB
Novi Sad
1968
DNS
DNS
860
Rada Đurović
MNE
Nikšić
1988
DNS
DNS
857
Anđelija Đukić
BIH
Bijeljina
1985
DNS
DNS
848
Zorica Krivokapić
MNE
Nikšić
1973
DNS
DNS
832
Jelena Ivković
MNE
Podgorica
1997
DNS
DNS
823
Anastasija Slavkovska
MKD
Skoplje
1998
DNS
DNS
822
Teodora Perik
MKD
Skoplje
2001
DNS
DNS
817
Tamara Gjorgijeva
MKD
Skoplje
1998
DNS
DNS
791
Lenka Arsić
SRB
Beograd
1993
DNS
DNS
777
Zorica Pejović
MNE
Podgorica
1986
DNS
DNS
776
Kitti Szabo
HUN
Đor
1995
DNS
DNS
768
Kristina Cvijović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
DNS
694
Alena Pabortsava
BLR
Minsk
1987
DNS
DNS
652
Svetlana Radenović
MNE
Plav
1994
DNS
DNS
641
Lucija Kimani
BIH
Prijedor
1981
DNS
DNS
634
Bojana Naumovska
MKD
Skoplje
1997
DNS
DNS
619
Teodora Roganović
MNE
Podgorica
1998
DNS
DNS
610
Anna Brodskaya
RUS
Moskva
1968
DNS
DNS
599
Elena Netkachy
UKR
Cherkasy
1979
DNS
DNS
593
Hajdana Racković
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
DNS
592
Dragana Mrdak
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
DNS
588
Maja Škatarić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
DNS
586
Đurđina Stošić
SRB
Odžaci
1994
DNS
DNS
581
Snežana Milošević
SRB
Novi Beograd
1973
DNS
DNS
546
Aleksandra Čolaković
MNE
Podgorica
1974
DNS
DNS
537
Gordana Janjić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
DNS
533
Violeta Pavlović
SRB
Valjevo
1991
DNS
DNS
517
Tina Špilak
SLO
Postojna
1991
DNS
DNS
506
Monika Doktor
AUT
Modling
1974
DNS
DNS
505
Malgorzata Witkowska
POL
Zurich
1981
DNS
DNS
504
Svetlana Pavlović
SRB
Beograd
1996
DNS
DNS
503
Sonja Nikić
BIH
Zavidovići
1988
DNS
DNS
Male
1.
914
Evans Kipngetich Tanui
KEN
Eldoret
1997
1:05:12
1:05:10
2.
915
Mathew Kosgei
KEN
Eldoret
1992
1:08:12
1:08:11
3.
923
Stenly Kirputo
KEN
Užice
1989
1:10:19
1:10:18
4.
600
Miloš Dragović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:15:01
1:15:00
5.
736
Igor Đapić
MNE
Nikšić
1994
1:19:27
1:19:25
6.
873
Miloš Mikić
MNE
Nikšić
1993
1:21:31
1:21:30
7.
867
Perica Vučković
MNE
Herceg Novi
1992
1:22:04
1:22:02
8.
732
Marko Kavaja
MNE
Cetinje
1990
1:22:05
1:22:02
9.
897
Dragan Jašović
MNE
Kolašin
1987
1:22:32
1:22:29
10.
771
Petar Drinčić
MNE
Podgorica
1991
1:22:39
1:22:34
11.
836
Duško Drača
MNE
Bar
1987
1:23:22
1:23:21
12.
934
Mića Ivković
SRB
Soko Banja
1973
1:23:41
1:23:41
13.
657
Igor Gis Stojanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1981
1:23:46
1:23:44
14.
825
Branko Krkalović
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:24:26
1:24:24
15.
515
Attila Adam
HUN
Godollo
1977
1:24:48
1:24:45
16.
845
Nikola Vuković
MNE
Nikšić
1991
1:24:50
1:24:48
17.
595
Tamaš Barna
HUN
Pecs
1978
1:26:07
1:26:05
18.
816
Filip Filipovski
MKD
Skoplje
1998
1:26:35
1:26:33
19.
846
Dragutin Radojičić
MNE
Nikšić
1981
1:27:38
1:27:37
20.
643
Miloš Rakonjac
MNE
Podgorica
1983
1:28:39
1:28:37
21.
820
Dragan Jokanović
MNE
Kotor
1977
1:28:50
1:28:44
22.
792
Adrian Decani
KOS
Peć
1976
1:29:04
1:28:57
23.
695
Marjan Bogevski
MKD
Cetinje
1996
1:29:06
1:29:04
24.
720
Miloš Kuzman
MNE
Podgorica
1982
1:29:08
1:29:07
25.
831
Slavoljub Miladinović
MNE
Podgorica
1965
1:30:30
1:30:21
26.
725
Agustin Molina Cuesta
ESP
Usurbil
1970
1:30:46
1:30:42
27.
772
Jovica Ostojić
MNE
Podgorica
1983
1:31:33
1:31:25
28.
891
Aleksandar Zlatarov
MKD
Veles
1997
1:32:50
1:32:48
29.
684
Yury Goncharov
RUS
Zvenigorod
1978
1:32:57
1:32:49
30.
813
Vlado Bulajić
MNE
Nikšić
1983
1:33:26
1:33:24
31.
762
Ognjen Vujisić
MNE
Podgorica
1979
1:34:04
1:34:01
32.
668
Miloš Cvijetić
MNE
Nikšić
1996
1:34:39
1:34:36
33.
878
Rade Rakočević
MNE
Nikšić
1996
1:34:51
1:34:50
34.
843
Svetozar Stamatović
MNE
Bar
1992
1:35:10
1:35:05
35.
901
Stevan Ristov
MKD
Skoplje
1978
1:35:40
1:35:40
36.
875
Dragan Popović
SRB
Kula
1971
1:35:50
1:35:47
37.
660
Boris Kosović
MNE
Herceg Novi
1979
1:36:09
1:36:03
38.
850
Luka Vukčević
MNE
Podgorica
1995
1:36:10
1:36:06
39.
614
Kadrija Bošković
MNE
Podgorica
1997
1:36:16
1:36:14
40.
597
Ivan Mijović
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:36:20
1:36:15
41.
838
Đorđe Radović
MNE
Cetinje
1992
1:36:32
1:36:27
42.
518
Milovan Medojević
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:36:40
1:36:27
43.
629
Branislav Baltić
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:36:42
1:36:33
44.
683
Mirko Todorović
MNE
Podgorica
1985
1:37:08
1:37:06
45.
572
Oleksandr Fomenko
UKR
Podgorica
1989
1:37:23
1:37:20
46.
905
Božidar Chaushoski
MKD
Skoplje
1990
1:37:29
1:37:28
47.
555
Miloš Bodiroga
BIH
Trebinje
1997
1:37:33
1:37:27
48.
605
Dusko Karagics
HUN
Budimpešta
1974
1:38:11
1:38:03
49.
809
Alexandr Sklyarenko
UKR
Ukrajina
1976
1:38:29
1:38:18
50.
794
Marko Mijailović
SRB
Oplenac
2000
1:38:37
1:38:33
51.
679
Uroš Đurašević
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:39:07
1:38:53
52.
765
Nikola Čađenović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:39:10
1:38:57
53.
890
Ivan Đurišić
MNE
Podgorica
1990
1:39:20
1:39:20
54.
865
Goran Lukovac
MNE
Podgorica
1994
1:39:31
1:39:19
55.
637
Svante Lundgren
SWE
Gothenburg
1971
1:40:12
1:39:59
56.
833
Radoje Đuknić
MNE
Podgorica
1982
1:40:23
1:40:21
57.
511
Đorđe Raičević
MNE
Podgorica
1995
1:40:30
1:40:25
58.
618
Dragan Rabota
BIH
Pale
1968
1:40:33
1:40:27
59.
631
Sasho Kostic
MKD
Skoplje
1997
1:40:43
1:40:37
60.
904
Ljubomir Simeonovski
MKD
Skoplje
1965
1:40:44
1:40:38
61.
931
Seniša Gašić
SRB
Kruševac
1975
1:40:49
1:40:48
62.
556
Srđan Domazet
BIH
Trebinje
2000
1:40:51
1:40:44
63.
844
Slobodan Trebješanin
MNE
Nikšić
1991
1:41:31
1:41:29
64.
761
Dejan Kuburović
MNE
Pljevlja
1988
1:41:52
1:41:30
65.
747
Milan Radović
MNE
Podgorica
1970
1:42:17
1:42:13
66.
541
Novak Damjanović
BIH
Banja Luka
1974
1:42:22
1:42:19
67.
735
Filip Kustudić
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:43:11
1:43:05
68.
693
Ivan Vuković
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:43:18
1:43:06
69.
927
Dražen Marković
MNE
Cetinje
1989
1:43:19
1:43:14
70.
666
Vlado Vujošević
MNE
Podgorica
1992
1:43:20
1:43:15
71.
855
Milan Kolundžić
SRB
Novi Sad
1970
1:43:25
1:43:25
72.
808
Vasyl Mamotenko
UKR
Ukrajina
1967
1:43:30
1:43:20
73.
594
Oleg Zhdanov
RUS
Moskva
1963
1:43:30
1:42:54
74.
749
Savo Aligrudić
MNE
Podgorica
1996
1:43:38
1:43:34
75.
752
Milić Dašić
MNE
Podgorica
1995
1:43:40
1:43:35
76.
577
Petar Milić
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:43:44
1:43:39
77.
564
Filip Popović
MNE
Pljevlja
1995
1:44:00
1:43:52
78.
571
Zsolt Tamaš
HUN
Budimpešta
1976
1:44:04
1:43:48
79.
754
Milko Babić
SRB
Beograd
1984
1:44:13
1:44:05
80.
775
Nikola Žugić
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:44:29
1:44:26
81.
644
Stefan Bošković
MNE
Pavino Polje
1994
1:44:47
1:44:34
82.
740
Seid Kršić
MNE
Podgorica
1994
1:45:03
1:44:55
83.
689
Marko Grujić
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:45:07
1:44:56
84.
876
Goran Golubović
MNE
Podgorica
1973
1:45:21
1:45:19
85.
628
Nemanja Lekić
MNE
Podgorica
1998
1:45:27
1:45:23
86.
678
Slavko Mrdak
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1975
1:45:50
1:45:49
87.
814
Dragiša Radević
MNE
Podgorica
1984
1:45:53
1:45:47
88.
840
Vlado Veljanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1975
1:45:55
1:45:44
89.
900
Veljan Parizov
MKD
Skoplje
1990
1:45:58
1:45:45
90.
759
Goran Nedović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
1:46:31
1:46:31
91.
793
Goran Bubanja
MNE
Podgorica
1999
1:46:40
1:46:34
92.
691
Dusko Mirković
SRB
Gornji Milanovac
1971
1:47:41
1:47:41
93.
786
Nikola Krsmanović
MNE
Nikšić
1974
1:47:46
1:47:39
94.
753
Sandra Atijas
SRB
Beograd
1990
1:48:10
1:48:02
95.
943
Michael Robert Schuetz
USA
Portage
1971
1:48:20
1:48:12
96.
869
Zoran Brančić
SRB
Zrenjanin
1971
1:48:48
1:48:39
97.
815
Đorđije Ćirović
MNE
Podgorica
1995
1:48:57
1:48:50
98.
566
Milorad Marković
MNE
Podgorica
1:48:58
1:48:58
99.
553
Ernad Kolić
MNE
Podgorica
1983
1:49:07
1:49:05
100.
687
Dragan Kumburović
MNE
Podgorica
1979
1:49:10
1:48:58
101.
704
Anastas Gechev
MKD
Kavadarci
1983
1:49:48
1:49:39
102.
862
Marko Barović
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:49:50
1:49:40
103.
899
Gjorgji Velichkov
MKD
Skoplje
1994
1:49:54
1:49:47
104.
944
Jasmin Mulić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1989
1:49:54
1:49:52
105.
554
Marko Nikolić
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:49:59
1:49:49
106.
569
Mitar Vuleković
MNE
Podgorica
1982
1:50:07
1:50:03
107.
508
Filip Strunjaš
MNE
Pljevlja
1989
1:50:24
1:50:24
108.
907
Pepi Gjelov
MKD
Skoplje
1987
1:50:26
1:50:20
109.
745
Anes Karišik
SRB
Borikovac
1989
1:50:37
1:50:34
110.
675
Emil Zakonjšek
SLO
Ljubljana
1950
1:50:43
1:50:29
111.
656
Sande Stojanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1947
1:50:52
1:50:49
112.
534
Nemanja Radovanović
SRB
Valjevo
1990
1:50:56
1:50:48
113.
868
Dejan Zekić
MNE
Tivat
1992
1:51:11
1:51:03
114.
698
Vladimir Janković
SRB
Novi Beograd
1990
1:51:12
1:50:58
115.
821
Darko Šekularac
MNE
Podgorica
1974
1:51:14
1:51:12
116.
663
Ivan Radulović
MNE
Podgorica
1999
1:51:26
1:51:20
117.
682
Silvij Sinkovec
SLO
Spodnja Idria
1950
1:51:28
1:51:15
118.
780
Vladimir Rakočević
MNE
Podgorica
1975
1:51:38
1:51:34
119.
622
Velimir Đurđić
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:51:47
1:51:47
120.
746
Miralem Karišik
SRB
Borikovac
1961
1:51:57
1:51:43
121.
784
Luka Raičević
MNE
Nikšić
1995
1:52:11
1:52:06
122.
785
Vladan Delibašić
MNE
Nikšić
1978
1:52:11
1:52:06
123.
783
Goran Elezović
MNE
Nikšić
1977
1:52:12
1:52:07
124.
535
Milić Đerković
MNE
Podgorica
1985
1:52:23
1:52:10
125.
624
Zoran Mučalica
MNE
Nikšić
1987
1:52:25
1:52:18
126.
522
Erlend Vestrum
GER
Berlin
1969
1:52:30
1:52:16
127.
559
Marko Gorvoković
MNE
Podgorica
1990
1:52:40
1:52:32
128.
879
Ivan Femić
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:52:42
1:52:37
129.
909
Dusko Durtanoski
MKD
Skoplje
1997
1:53:11
1:53:04
130.
568
Lazar Sekulić
MNE
Berane
1948
1:54:22
1:54:21
131.
700
Slavko Lukovac
MNE
Kolašin
1983
1:54:29
1:54:22
132.
529
Luka Jovanović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:54:36
1:54:24
133.
903
Vlatko Jakimovski
MKD
Skoplje
1985
1:55:24
1:55:19
134.
766
Bojan Božović
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:55:26
1:55:11
135.
625
Predrag Racković
MNE
Podgorica
1988
1:55:36
1:55:27
136.
621
Dražen Lukačević
MNE
Podgorica
1986
1:55:39
1:55:23
137.
692
Nikola Pavlović
MNE
Podgorica
1989
1:55:40
1:55:25
138.
703
Boris Gorgiev
MKD
Kavadarci
1957
1:55:44
1:55:29
139.
758
Stefan Steyn
MNE
Đenovići
1987
1:56:44
1:56:35
140.
717
Novica Paramentić
SRB
Valjevo
1991
1:56:45
1:56:29
141.
724
Miodrag Spaić
BIH
Trebinje
1980
1:56:50
1:56:43
142.
795
Ivan Vukčević
MNE
Podgorica
1994
1:56:55
1:56:44
143.
664
Janko Adžić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
1:57:13
1:57:00
144.
665
Mato Jovićević
MNE
Podgorica
1985
1:57:13
1:57:00
145.
781
Emile Mabita
BEL
Brisel
1963
1:57:30
1:57:30
146.
918
Milan Rakojević
MNE
Podgorica
1982
1:58:32
1:58:16
147.
802
Boris Ćorić
MNE
Nikšić
1973
1:58:38
1:58:26
148.
818
Mihailo Radević
MNE
Podgorica
1991
1:58:40
1:58:31
149.
919
Vladimir Radunović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
1:58:42
1:58:33
150.
886
Alen Vukčević
MNE
Podgorica
1977
1:58:45
1:58:35
151.
894
Petar Klikovac
MNE
Podgorica
1999
1:58:49
1:58:46
152.
570
Boris Đurović
MNE
Podgorica
1987
1:58:53
1:58:49
153.
528
Denis Kepić
MNE
Podgorica
1993
1:58:54
1:58:41
154.
705
Savo Mirković
MNE
Podgorica
1977
1:58:55
1:58:42
155.
623
Filip Matović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
1:58:59
1:58:46
156.
885
Alf Flatoy
NOR
Meland
1955
1:59:02
1:58:58
157.
715
Lazar Radulović
MNE
Podgorica
1995
1:59:20
1:59:12
158.
829
Ivan Perčin
MNE
Tivat
1981
1:59:21
1:59:16
159.
851
Nebojša Ćetković
MNE
Kolašin
1975
1:59:27
1:59:19
160.
661
Uroš Zeković
MNE
Podgorica
1970
1:59:40
1:59:35
161.
757
Vukota Dubak
MNE
Berane
1951
1:59:40
1:59:36
162.
842
Bogdan Lazarević
MNE
Pljevlja
1998
1:59:43
1:59:35
163.
938
Karel May
NED
Amsterdam
1979
1:59:53
1:59:40
164.
540
Alen Nikezić
MNE
Bar
1985
2:00:08
2:00:01
165.
676
Ilija Vukotić
MNE
Podgorica
1985
2:00:10
2:00:07
166.
893
Ivan Raičević
MNE
Podgorica
1994
2:00:17
2:00:13
167.
908
Muharem Karišik
SRB
Borikovac
1954
2:00:55
2:00:50
168.
946
Lehne Max Philipp
GER
Keln
1971
2:01:45
2:01:37
169.
642
Botos Liviu
ROU
Sfantu Gheorghe
1977
2:02:10
2:02:05
170.
696
Igor Janković
MNE
Podgorica
1976
2:02:24
2:02:21
171.
764
Edin Kolarević
MNE
Podgorica
1983
2:02:33
2:02:22
172.
834
Bojan Ivanković
MNE
Podgorica
2001
2:03:10
2:03:04
173.
617
Danilo Vukadinović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:03:29
2:03:24
174.
748
Jugoslav Tarailo
BIH
Trebinje
1974
2:03:30
2:03:23
175.
937
Robertus Marinus
NED
Amsterdam
1979
2:03:31
2:03:18
176.
870
Slavomir Borka
SRB
Pančevo
1970
2:04:14
2:03:52
177.
841
Vukoman Sekulić
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:05:28
2:05:14
178.
580
Željko Madžar
BIH
Ljubuški
1972
2:05:39
2:05:35
179.
626
Željko Miletić
MNE
Nikšić
1961
2:05:42
2:05:28
180.
550
Vuk Đuranović
MNE
Podgorica
1996
2:05:59
2:05:54
181.
702
Sava Dragić
MNE
Podgorica
1980
2:06:23
2:06:10
182.
587
Željko Vukčević
MNE
Budva
1990
2:06:30
2:06:26
183.
788
Milan Bibić
MNE
Budva
1989
2:06:35
2:06:21
184.
650
Uroš Brikman
SLO
Ljubljana
1970
2:06:41
2:06:28
185.
646
Cristian Denes
ROU
Gheorgheni
1978
2:06:56
2:06:51
186.
520
Dragan Gardašević
MNE
Cetinje
1980
2:07:32
2:07:15
187.
797
Pierric Paulian
FRA
Pariz
1972
2:07:51
2:07:51
188.
611
Jevgenijs Voroninskis
LAT
Riga
1983
2:08:10
2:08:10
189.
756
Ivan Pupović
MNE
Podgorica
1984
2:08:36
2:08:32
190.
807
Željko Terzić
MNE
Podgorica
1984
2:09:03
2:08:52
191.
774
Ivan Milašević
MNE
Podgorica
1987
2:09:24
2:09:12
192.
613
Ante Tomić
BIH
Ljubuški
1959
2:09:46
2:09:44
193.
939
Dimitrije Novosel
MNE
Podgorica
2000
2:11:25
2:11:16
194.
712
Nikola Junčaj
MNE
Podgorica
1994
2:12:00
2:11:58
195.
699
Miloš Đurović
MNE
Danilovgrad
1990
2:12:03
2:12:03
196.
828
Kircho Topukov
MKD
Skoplje
1968
2:12:27
2:12:19
197.
557
Aleksandar Đorđević
MNE
Podgorica
1983
2:13:36
2:13:25
198.
912
Nikola Grubačević
MNE
Kotor
1999
2:14:06
2:14:04
199.
544
Elias Akoka-Vigneron
FRA
Pariz
1980
2:14:17
2:14:09
200.
558
Željko Manojlović
MNE
Tivat
1990
2:14:32
2:14:24
201.
811
Predrag Vujadinović
MNE
Podgorica
1977
2:14:56
2:14:47
202.
790
Mitar Bošković
MNE
Podgorica
1989
2:15:24
2:15:14
203.
680
Katarina Ukropina
MNE
Podgorica
1992
2:15:24
2:15:15
204.
551
Elvir Nuhović
SRB
Novi Pazar
1975
2:15:24
2:15:13
205.
819
Savo Savović
MNE
Podgorica
1986
2:16:35
2:16:21
206.
649
Borche Jovanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1993
2:18:33
2:18:29
207.
767
Stefan Šaponjić
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:18:34
2:18:27
208.
647
Dan Suciu
ROU
Sfantu Gheorghe
1977
2:18:40
2:18:36
209.
648
Predrag Spasojević
MNE
Danilovgrad
1973
2:18:43
2:18:40
210.
796
Aleksandar Bošković
MNE
Podgorica
1990
2:20:41
2:20:37
211.
608
Žarko Jovanović
MNE
Podgorica
1994
2:21:28
2:21:23
212.
830
Ilija Perčin
MNE
Tivat
1981
2:21:41
2:21:36
213.
744
Branimir Penava
BIH
Ljubuški
1974
2:24:03
2:24:03
214.
616
Todor Vujisić
MNE
Podgorica
1995
2:27:39
2:27:30
215.
653
Stefan Radenović
MNE
Plav
1992
2:29:17
2:29:07
216.
654
Miloš Radenović
MNE
Plav
1989
2:29:46
2:29:35
217.
576
Maxim Karimov
RUS
Moskva
1968
2:32:39
2:32:25
218.
928
Draško Rakić
MNE
Podgorica
1975
2:32:41
2:32:41
219.
741
Luka Trbović
MNE
Podgorica
2003
2:34:07
2:34:05
220.
911
Nikola Joković
MNE
Podgorica
1988
2:35:56
2:35:46
221.
798
Slavko Bakočević
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:36:46
2:36:43
222.
929
Janusz Staroniewicz
POL
Rabka
1954
2:38:09
2:38:09
223.
532
Miljan Vlahović
MNE
Podgorica
2001
2:39:07
2:39:00
224.
583
Fuad Kršić
MNE
Podgorica
1983
2:41:00
2:40:52
225.
859
Ivan Todorović
MNE
Podgorica
1979
2:41:09
2:41:00
226.
722
Relja Savić
MNE
Podgorica
2003
2:46:58
2:46:55
227.
730
Marko Rajković
MNE
Cetinje
1989
2:47:31
2:47:25
228.
658
Velizar Obradović
MNE
Nikšić
1987
2:48:36
2:48:21
947
Cristopher Richard Smith
GBR
Liverpol
1953
DNS
DNS
936
Miloš Popović
MNE
Podgorica
1997
DNS
DNS
935
Luka Pejović
MNE
Podgorica
1995
DNS
DNS
933
Aleksandar Plotnikov
RUS
Podgorica
1991
DNS
DNS
926
Mladen Bracović
MNE
Bar
1965
DNS
DNS
925
Miloš Darić
MNE
Cetinje
1988
DNS
DNS
920
Milan Mitrović
SRB
Užice
1994
DNS
DNS
910
Zlatko Pejkovski
MKD
Skoplje
1965
DNS
DNS
906
Aleksandar Sileski
MKD
Skoplje
1999
DNS
DNS
895
Marjan Bogevski
MKD
Kičevo
1996
DNS
DNS
892
Ivan Šćepanović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
DNS
888
Dragan Labakovski
MKD
Veles
1981
DNS
DNS
884
Anton Stegantsev
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
DNS
881
Jovan Vlahović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
DNS
DNS
880
Dragoljub Koprivica
MNE
Bar
1973
DNS
DNS
872
Milan Malidžan
MNE
Cetinje
1986
DNS
DNS
871
Zoran Barjaktarović
MNE
Berane
1995
DNS
DNS
866
Darko Vučetić
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
DNS
863
Vitali Šestanov
MDA
Kišinjev
1978
DNS
DNS
861
Marko Radovanović
MNE
Podgorica
1980
DNS
DNS
856
Dalibor Vchkov
MKD
Veles
1985
DNS
DNS
853
Tomislav Kljajić
BIH
Doboj
1979
DNS
DNS
852
Jovo Blagojević
MNE
Podgorica
1981
DNS
DNS
847
Vukajlo Delić
MNE
Podgorica
1988
DNS
DNS
839
Gjorgji Donakov
MKD
Skoplje
1981
DNS
DNS
837
Dino Canović
MNE
Nikšić
1987
DNS
DNS
835
Borko Bešović
MNE
Bar
1986
DNS
DNS
827
Dejan Momčilović
SRB
Ruma
1975
DNS
DNS
812
Nikola Gjelov
MKD
Kavadarci
1997
DNS
DNS
805
Aleksa Čelebić
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
DNS
803
Aleksandar Cvijović
SRB
Prijepolje
1985
DNS
DNS
801
Danilo Čarapić
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
DNS
799
Gjoke Berisha
KOS
Peć
1969
DNS
DNS
789
Katarina Đukić
SRB
Beograd
1991
DNS
DNS
782
Darija Stijović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
DNS
779
Aldin Hasić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1971
DNS
DNS
778
Mitar Jakšić
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
DNS
769
Jovica Lukovac
MNE
Podgorica
1983
DNS
DNS
763
Goran Ivanović
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
DNS
760
Ivan Vukčević
MNE
Podgorica
1984
DNS
DNS
743
Nikola Pešić
MNE
Podgorica
1987
DNS
DNS
739
Miloš Kanđolaš
SRB
Požarevac
1994
DNS
DNS
734
Mišo Šćekić
MNE
Berane
1997
DNS
DNS
731
Nikola Vukanović
MNE
Podgorica
1985
DNS
DNS
729
Nikola Lakić
MNE
Podgorica
1989
DNS
DNS
728
Dražen Čejović
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
DNS
723
Vjekoslav Ivandija
CRO
Đurđevac
1975
DNS
DNS
713
Ivo Banićević
MNE
Nikšić
2001
DNS
DNS
711
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
Perm
1982
DNS
DNS
710
Luka Banićević
MNE
Nikšić
2003
DNS
DNS
707
Boris Čelebić
MNE
Podgorica
1978
DNS
DNS
688
Stefan Stevkovski
MKD
Skoplje
1995
DNS
DNS
686
Lauer Jean Jacques
FRA
Chatou
1961
DNS
DNS
685
Miloš Bojić
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
DNS
681
Lazar Bakić
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
DNS
677
Ivan Roganović
MNE
Podgorica
1999
DNS
DNS
670
Uroš Pavlović
MNE
Tivat
1989
DNS
DNS
662
Aleksandar Žegarac
SRB
Požarevac
1977
DNS
DNS
659
Miloš Vladisavljević
SRB
Beograd
1994
DNS
DNS
651
Elmir Imširović
MNE
Podgorica
2008
DNS
DNS
645
Goran Baltić
MNE
Herceg Novi
1979
DNS
DNS
640
Erland Vestrum
GER
Berlin
1969
DNS
DNS
638
Ivan Simonović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
DNS
636
Dragan Tovilović
BIH
Doboj
1983
DNS
DNS
633
Matija Mrkaić
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
DNS
632
Ivan Jokanović
MNE
Podgorica
1982
DNS
DNS
630
Kristijan Naumovski
MKD
Ohrid
1993
DNS
DNS
627
Božidar Milić
MNE
Budva
1988
DNS
DNS
620
Mrdelja Čvorović
MNE
Nikšić
1994
DNS
DNS
615
Oltion Rrumbullaku
ALB
Tirana
1980
DNS
DNS
604
Filip Roganović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
DNS
601
Valon Gjikoli
KOS
Priština
1982
DNS
DNS
596
Nervan Ličina
SRB
Novi Pazar
1969
DNS
DNS
591
Žarko Veljković
MNE
Kolašin
1982
DNS
DNS
590
Križan Bago
CRO
Zagreb
1984
DNS
DNS
582
Huajun Hu
CHN
Guangzhou
1982
DNS
DNS
579
Miloš Gajić
SRB
Beograd
1987
DNS
DNS
578
Dejan Bajić
SRB
Odžaci
1987
DNS
DNS
574
Borce Miloskovski
MKD
Skoplje
1968
DNS
DNS
573
Sasho Mojsovski
MKD
Skoplje
1977
DNS
DNS
567
Yasiek Bialecki
POL
Krakov
1991
DNS
DNS
565
Filip Stojanovski
MKD
Skoplje
1993
DNS
DNS
561
Vuk Ražnatović
MNE
Podgorica
1990
DNS
DNS
552
Mehmet Usta
TUR
Istanbul
1949
DNS
DNS
549
Nikola Ralević
MNE
Podgorica
1980
DNS
DNS
548
Kostya Kalitvyansky
MNE
Bar
1986
DNS
DNS
547
Andrej Zakovski
MKD
Tetovo
1996
DNS
DNS
545
Ivica Marković
SRB
Novi Sad
1968
DNS
DNS
543
Kurt Hatten
NOR
Alversund
1957
DNS
DNS
542
Mladen Timotijević
SRB
Beograd
1994
DNS
DNS
539
Vladimir Osmajić
SRB
Beograd
1979
DNS
DNS
536
Luka Rakčević
MNE
Podgorica
1993
DNS
DNS
530
Marko Bobičić
MNE
Danilovgrad
1989
DNS
DNS
527
Lazar Jovanović
MNE
Podgorica
1996
DNS
DNS
526
Momčilo Mandić
BIH
Zvornik
1964
DNS
DNS
525
Richard Guest
GBR
Hinckley
1984
DNS
DNS
523
Jasenko Selimović
BIH
Sarajevo
1979
DNS
DNS
519
Malin Andersson
NED
Amsterdam
1987
DNS
DNS
516
Dmitry Lykov
RUS
Shcholkovo
1983
DNS
DNS
514
Clair Draper
BEL
Leuven
1979
DNS
DNS
513
Milija Damjanović
MNE
Podgorica
1991
DNS
DNS
512
Nikola Marić
MNE
Bijelo Polje
1996
DNS
DNS
510
Dejan Jontes
SLO
Ljubljana
1978
DNS
DNS
509
Sarven Dursun
TUR
Istanbul
1977
DNS
DNS
502
Mehmet Adam
TUR
Adana
1970
DNS
DNS
501
Johnny Thomassen
POR
Cascais
1960
DNS
DNS
Number of records: 447
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk
28.10.2018