- 2021 / 04.04.2021


1

 

 
Pos. No. Name Club Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Motorcycle
MX 1
1. 90 Hristian Ilioski MK Pelister 14 24:04,880 - 1:40,530 Suzuki RMZ 450
2. 777 Goce Tomovski Georgievski MK Gogo 14 24:31,320 + 00:26.4 1:43,190 Honda CRF 450
3. 112 Blagojche Spirovski MK Motori 13 25:09,280 -1 Lap 1:43,630 Honda CR 450 F
4. 212 Vasko Kirov Nokjni Volci 12 26:14,480 -2 Lap 2:00,910 Yamaha 450
5. 25 Andrej Milkovski Enduro Team Vodno 11 24:18,400 -3 Lap 2:09,350 Honda CRF 450
6. 252 Saso Trajkov Nokjni Volci 10 25:07,700 -4 Lap 2:20,110 Suzuki KMZ 450
7. 711 Nikola Markoski Extreme & Classy 10 26:26,470 -4 Lap 2:33,580 KTM SX 450 F
8. 55 Martin Dimitrijovski Nokjni Volci 10 26:27,180 -4 Lap 2:23,280 Honda 450
9. 244 Darko Andov Enduro Team Veles 8 25:12,190 -6 Lap 2:44,940 Honda CRF 450
10. 993 Aleksandar Krstevski Nokjni Volci 7 19:11,930 -7 Lap 2:33,550 Honda 450
11. 92 Darko Dejanovski Moto Veles 3 8:42,980 -11 Lap 2:36,050 Yamaha 450
MX 2
1. 24 Daniel Janevski Moto Veles 10 20:27,070 - 1:57,920 KTM SXF 250
2. 17 Dragan Vanov Moto Veles 10 21:48,040 + 01:20.9 2:02,520 Kawasaki KXF 250
3. 100 Denis Gareja SRT Kumanovo 10 22:12,050 + 01:44.9 2:05,350 Kawasaki KXF 250
4. 111 Matej Velickovski Moto Veles 10 22:43,360 + 02:16.2 2:07,070 Honda CRF 250
5. 825 Viktor Karakolev Enduro Team Vodno 9 20:53,750 -1 Lap 2:10,060 Suzuki RMZ 250
6. 27 Ivan Cekovski Enduro Team Vodno 9 21:39,790 -1 Lap 2:17,290 Honda CRF 250
7. 41 Dragi Novoselski Jabl Strumica 7 20:30,530 -3 Lap 2:26,530 KTM 250 SX-F
8. 333 Dushko Chifliganec Sakamoto 7 21:03,630 -3 Lap 2:53,220 KTM 250
DNS 1 Kristian Plakjanoski Extreme & Classy 0 DNS     Kawasaki KXf 250
MX
1. 28 Zoran Karanfilovski MK Motori 8 16:04,450 - 1:54,660 Honda CR 250 F
2. 18 Milan Stojanov MK Gogo 8 17:06,830 + 01:02.3 2:03,170 KTM SXF 250
3. 33 Slobodan Ivcheski Sakamoto 8 17:29,190 + 01:24.7 2:05,530 KTM 250
4. 23 Aleksandar Najdovski MK Motori 8 18:01,410 + 01:56.9 2:12,430 Honda CR 250 F
5. 4 Jove Ivanov Enduro Team Veles 8 18:03,490 + 01:59.0 2:12,630 Beta 300 RR
6. 65 Aleksandar Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 7 16:39,250 -1 Lap 2:16,430 Suzuki RMZ 250
7. 12 Vladimir Dimov Enduro Team Vodno 7 16:46,310 -1 Lap 2:19,770 KTM EXC 300
8. 5 Nikola Georgievski MK Gogo 7 16:50,410 -1 Lap 2:21,220 Honda CRF 250R
9. 171 Jovan Stavrevski Extreme & Classy 4 11:11,500 -4 Lap 2:35,880 Honda CRF 450
MX 85
1. 3 Antonio Damjanovski Enduro Team Vodno 9 18:33,020 - 1:59,750 KTM SX85
2. 34 Daris Smajovikj Enduro Team Vodno 9 18:56,880 + 00:23.8 2:02,090 KTM SX85
3. 71 Ognen Todorov MK Motori 9 19:39,030 + 01:06.0 2:05,230 KTM 85
4. 169 Ivo Stevkov MK Motori 8 19:27,040 -1 Lap 2:17,450 Kawasaki KX 85
5. 22 Aleksej Stojkovski MK Motori 8 20:03,720 -1 Lap 2:21,720 KTM 85
6. 19 Stefan Mrchkovikj Moto Klub Vardar 7 19:17,040 -2 Lap 2:27,810 KTM SX 85
7. 7777 Gjorgjice Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 6 18:59,540 -3 Lap 3:02,560 Honda CR 85
8. 93 Hristijan Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 5 21:29,150 -4 Lap 3:27,320 Honda CR 80
9. 1111 Mitko Cavkov Jabl Strumica 1 3:24,750 -8 Lap 3:24,750 KTM 50 SX
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk 2021-04-04