- 2021 / 04.04.2021


 
Place Bib Name Klasa Club Laps Best Time Gap Motorcycle Speed
MX 1
1. 90 Hristian Ilioski MX1 MK Pelister 6 1:43,390 - Suzuki RMZ 450 52,240
2. 112 Blagojche Spirovski MX1 MK Motori 5 1:45,640 +00:02.250 Honda CR 450 F 51,120
3. 777 Goce Tomovski Georgievski MX1 MK Gogo 6 1:45,910 +00:02.520 Honda CRF 450 50,990
4. 212 Vasko Kirov MX1 Nokjni Volci 4 2:06,070 +00:22.680 Yamaha 450 42,840
5. 55 Martin Dimitrijovski MX1 Nokjni Volci 4 2:28,350 +00:44.960 Honda 450 36,410
6. 252 Saso Trajkov MX1 Nokjni Volci 2 2:28,520 +00:45.130 Suzuki KMZ 450 36,370
7. 25 Andrej Milkovski MX1 Enduro Team Vodno 3 2:34,630 +00:51.240 Honda CRF 450 34,930
8. 711 Nikola Markoski MX1 Extreme & Classy 2 2:41,290 +00:57.900 KTM SX 450 F 33,490
9. 92 Darko Dejanovski MX1 Moto Veles 3 2:54,220 +01:10.830 Yamaha 450 31,000
10. 244 Darko Andov MX1 Enduro Team Veles 2 4:02,010 +02:18.620 Honda CRF 450 22,320
MX 2
1. 24 Daniel Janevski MX2 Moto Veles 3 2:01,360 - KTM SXF 250 44,500
2. 825 Viktor Karakolev MX2 Enduro Team Vodno 2 2:12,620 +00:11.260 Suzuki RMZ 250 40,720
3. 111 Matej Velickovski MX2 Moto Veles 2 2:14,920 +00:13.560 Honda CRF 250 40,030
4. 17 Dragan Vanov MX2 Moto Veles 3 2:15,930 +00:14.570 Kawasaki KXF 250 39,730
5. 100 Denis Gareja MX2 SRT Kumanovo 3 2:17,170 +00:15.810 Kawasaki KXF 250 39,370
6. 27 Ivan Cekovski MX2 Enduro Team Vodno 2 2:35,430 +00:34.070 Honda CRF 250 34,750
7. 1 Kristian Plakjanoski MX2 Extreme & Classy 1 3:01,840 +01:00.480 Kawasaki KXf 250 29,700
8. 333 Dushko Chifliganec MX2 Sakamoto 2 3:34,620 +01:33.260 KTM 250 25,170
9. 41 Dragi Novoselski MX2 Jabl Strumica 1 5:11,790 +03:10.430 KTM 250 SX-F 17,320
MX
1. 28 Zoran Karanfilovski MX MK Motori 4 2:03,610 - Honda CR 250 F 43,690
2. 18 Milan Stojanov MX MK Gogo 3 2:10,700 +00:07.090 KTM SXF 250 41,320
3. 33 Slobodan Ivcheski MX Sakamoto 2 2:11,120 +00:07.510 KTM 250 41,190
4. 4 Jove Ivanov MX Enduro Team Veles 2 2:28,280 +00:24.670 Beta 300 RR 36,420
5. 5 Nikola Georgievski MX MK Gogo 3 2:30,120 +00:26.510 Honda CRF 250R 35,980
6. 65 Aleksandar Davchevski MX Enduro Team Veles 2 2:34,620 +00:31.010 Suzuki RMZ 250 34,930
7. 23 Aleksandar Najdovski MX MK Motori 3 2:55,490 +00:51.880 Honda CR 250 F 30,780
8. 171 Jovan Stavrevski MX Extreme & Classy 1 3:00,660 +00:57.050 Honda CRF 450 29,900
9. 12 Vladimir Dimov MX Enduro Team Vodno 2 3:04,610 +01:01.000 KTM EXC 300 29,260
MX 85
1. 169 Ivo Stevkov MX85 MK Motori 1 2:01,790 - Kawasaki KX 85 44,350
2. 3 Antonio Damjanovski MX85 Enduro Team Vodno 2 2:13,100 +00:11.310 KTM SX85 40,580
3. 34 Daris Smajovikj MX1 Enduro Team Vodno 3 2:15,150 +00:13.360 KTM SX85 39,960
4. 71 Ognen Todorov MX85 MK Motori 2 2:36,100 +00:34.310 KTM 85 34,600
5. 93 Hristijan Davchevski MX85 Enduro Team Veles 1 3:58,520 +01:56.730 Honda CR 80 22,640
6. 7777 Gjorgjice Davchevski MX85 Enduro Team Veles 1 4:12,110 +02:10.320 Honda CR 85 21,420
7. 19 Stefan Mrchkovikj MX85 Moto Klub Vardar 1 4:31,950 +02:30.160 KTM SX 85 19,860
8. 22 Aleksej Stojkovski MX85 MK Motori 1 5:06,100 +03:04.310 KTM 85 17,650
Number of records: 36
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk 2021-04-04