- 2021 / 25.04.2021


2

MX Lagovo 2021  
- TRKA 2
Date: 25/04/2021, Lagovo
Pos. No. Name Club Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Motorcycle
MX 1
1. 90 Hristian Ilioski MK Pelister 12 23:00,020 - 1:52,550 Suzuki RMZ 450
2. 777 Goce Tomovski Georgievski MK Gogo 12 24:20,850 + 01:20.8 1:59,460 Honda CRF 450
3. 112 Blagojche Spirovski MK Motori 12 24:52,580 + 01:52.5 2:00,340 Honda CR 450 F
4. 25 Andrej Milkovski Enduro Team Vodno 11 25:09,680 -1 Lap 2:11,310 Honda CRF 450
5. 993 Aleksandar Krsteski Nokjni Volci 10 23:08,040 -2 Lap 2:15,890 Honda 450
6. 252 Saso Trajkov Nokjni Volci 10 23:23,860 -2 Lap 2:17,640 Suzuki KMZ 450
7. 711 Nikola Markoski Extreme & Classy 10 23:35,660 -2 Lap 2:17,140 KTM SX 450 F
8. 55 Martin Dimitrijovski Nokjni Volci 10 24:26,900 -2 Lap 2:17,630 Honda 450
9. 144 Darko Dejanovski Moto Veles 9 24:10,580 -3 Lap 2:34,300 Yamaha 450
10. 212 Vasko Kirov Nokjni Volci 4 9:03,590 -8 Lap 2:12,820 Yamaha 450
MX 2
1. 825 Viktor Karakolev Enduro Team Vodno 11 24:25,530 - 2:07,520 Suzuki RMZ 250
2. 24 Daniel Janevski Moto Veles 11 24:37,330 + 00:11.8 2:08,610 KTM SXF 250
3. 17 Dragan Vanov Moto Veles 11 24:41,420 + 00:15.8 2:08,700 Kawasaki KXF 250
4. 111 Matej Velickovski Moto Veles 11 24:50,230 + 00:24.7 2:10,930 Honda CRF 250
5. 100 Denis Gareja SRT Kumanovo 11 25:07,690 + 00:42.1 2:13,270 Kawasaki KXF 250
6. 94 Antonio Kamberov MK Vardar 11 25:42,800 + 01:17.2 2:18,390  
7. 27 Ivan Cekovski Enduro Team Vodno 11 26:22,390 + 01:56.8 2:17,590 Honda CRF 250
8. 160 Zoran Shishkovski MK Vardar 11 26:38,370 + 02:12.8 2:20,860  
9. 41 Dragi Novoselski Jabl Strumica 10 24:39,400 -1 Lap 2:21,930 KTM 250
10. 59 Alberto Videski Nokjni Volci 10 25:33,650 -1 Lap 2:17,010 Yamaha 125
11. 1 Kristian Plakjanoski Extreme & Classy 10 25:41,110 -1 Lap 2:31,090 Kawasaki KXf 250
12. 333 Dushko Chifliganec Sakamoto 10 27:07,670 -1 Lap 2:39,420 KTM 250
13. 31 Stefenche Gjorgjiev Enduro Team Veles 9 25:03,310 -2 Lap 2:41,730 KTM 250
14. 92 Naum Kostancov Moto Veles 9 26:12,570 -2 Lap 2:39,500 KTM SX 125
15. 38 Andreja Kraljevski SRT Kumanovo 4 8:59,010 -7 Lap 2:13,010 KTM SX 125
MX
1. 28 Zoran Karanfilovski MK Motori 9 19:16,210 - 2:06,310 Honda CR 250 F
2. 33 Slobodan Ivcheski Sakamoto 9 19:52,530 + 00:36.3 2:09,890 KTM 250
3. 18 Milan Stojanov MK Gogo 9 19:54,090 + 00:37.8 2:09,030 KTM SXF 250
4. 23 Aleksandar Najdovski MK Motori 9 20:41,360 + 01:25.1 2:15,870 Honda CR 250 F
5. 12 Vladimir Dimov Enduro Team Vodno 9 21:14,510 + 01:58.3 2:19,590 KTM EXC 300
6. 4 Jove Ivanov Enduro Team Veles 9 21:18,020 + 02:01.8 2:19,880 Beta 300 RR
7. 5 Nikola Georgievski MK Gogo 8 19:51,110 -1 Lap 2:22,610 Honda CRF 250R
8. 65 Aleksandar Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 8 21:05,850 -1 Lap 2:30,020 Suzuki RMZ 250
9. 990 Ivan Cavkov Jabl Strumica 3 7:47,190 -6 Lap 2:29,550 KTM 300 EXC
10. 11111 Dimitar Stojanov Jabl Strumica 1 2:51,130 -8 Lap 2:51,130 Kawasaki KX250
MX 85
1. 3 Antonio Damjanovski Enduro Team Vodno 5 11:27,780 - 2:14,700 KTM SX85
2. 22 Aleksej Stojkovski MK Motori 5 11:44,510 + 00:16.7 2:18,350 KTM 85
3. 29 Albion Useini MK Motori 5 12:02,930 + 00:35.1 2:22,220 KTM
4. 34 Daris Smajovikj Enduro Team Vodno 5 12:07,790 + 00:40.0 2:22,890 KTM SX85
5. 71 Ognen Todorov MK Motori 4 9:30,850 -1 Lap 2:15,230 KTM 85
6. 19 Stefan Mrchkovikj Moto Klub Vardar 4 10:35,670 -1 Lap 2:36,050 KTM SX 85
7. 169 Ivo Stevkov MK Motori 4 10:36,380 -1 Lap 2:36,040 Kawasaki KX 85
8. 7777 Gjorgjice Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 4 12:27,990 -1 Lap 3:04,270 Honda CR 85
9. 93 Hristijan Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 3 9:53,200 -2 Lap 3:14,780 Honda CR 80
10. 21 Mihail Mrchkovikj Moto Klub Vardar 2 8:29,210 -3 Lap 4:03,880 KTM LC 50
11. 1111 Mitko Cavkov Jabl Strumica 1 3:24,690 -4 Lap 3:24,690 KTM 50 SX
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk 2020-04-25