- 2021 / 25.04.2021


1

MX Lagovo 2021  
TRKA 1

 
Pos. No. Name Club Laps Total Time Diff Best Time Motorcycle
MX 1
1. 90 Hristian Ilioski MK Pelister 13 24:35,210 - 1:50,030 Suzuki RMZ 450
2. 777 Goce Tomovski Georgievski MK Gogo 13 26:03,630 + 01:28.4 1:54,510 Honda CRF 450
3. 112 Blagojche Spirovski MK Motori 13 26:30,070 + 01:54.8 2:00,610 Honda CR 450 F
4. 25 Andrej Milkovski Enduro Team Vodno 12 26:47,280 -1 Lap 2:08,620 Honda CRF 450
5. 212 Vasko Kirov Nokjni Volci 11 24:55,830 -2 Lap 2:07,520 Yamaha 450
6. 993 Aleksandar Krsteski Nokjni Volci 11 25:06,540 -2 Lap 2:12,610 Honda 450
7. 55 Martin Dimitrijovski Nokjni Volci 11 25:41,690 -2 Lap 2:14,670 Honda 450
8. 252 Saso Trajkov Nokjni Volci 11 26:23,010 -2 Lap 2:16,880 Suzuki KMZ 450
9. 711 Nikola Markoski Extreme & Classy 11 26:37,820 -2 Lap 2:18,730 KTM SX 450 F
10. 144 Darko Dejanovski Moto Veles 10 25:54,710 -3 Lap 2:26,890 Yamaha 450
MX 2
1. 17 Dragan Vanov Moto Veles 11 23:50,910 - 2:05,110 Kawasaki KXF 250
2. 24 Daniel Janevski Moto Veles 11 24:02,860 + 00:11.9 2:06,210 KTM SXF 250
3. 100 Denis Gareja SRT Kumanovo 11 24:17,740 + 00:26.8 2:10,030 Kawasaki KXF 250
4. 825 Viktor Karakolev Enduro Team Vodno 11 24:36,710 + 00:45.8 2:08,780 Suzuki RMZ 250
5. 111 Matej Velickovski Moto Veles 11 24:53,430 + 01:02.5 2:08,200 Honda CRF 250
6. 27 Ivan Cekovski Enduro Team Vodno 11 25:03,650 + 01:12.7 2:14,710 Honda CRF 250
7. 38 Andreja Kraljevski SRT Kumanovo 11 25:03,960 + 01:13.0 2:12,490 KTM SX 125
8. 59 Alberto Videski Nokjni Volci 11 25:05,280 + 01:14.3 2:11,400 Yamaha 125
9. 160 Zoran Shishkovski MK Vardar 11 25:41,290 + 01:50.3 2:17,770  
10. 94 Antonio Kamberov MK Vardar 11 25:46,600 + 01:55.6 2:17,870  
11. 41 Dragi Novoselski Jabl Strumica 10 23:42,310 -1 Lap 2:19,390 KTM 250
12. 1 Kristian Plakjanoski Extreme & Classy 10 24:44,210 -1 Lap 2:25,720 Kawasaki KXf 250
13. 333 Dushko Chifliganec Sakamoto 9 24:07,690 -2 Lap 2:34,270 KTM 250
14. 31 Stefenche Gjorgjiev Enduro Team Veles 9 24:56,660 -2 Lap 2:42,210 KTM 250
15. 92 Naum Kostancov Moto Veles 8 22:52,350 -3 Lap 2:38,170 KTM SX 125
MX
1. 28 Zoran Karanfilovski MK Motori 9 19:02,870 - 2:03,430 Honda CR 250 F
2. 18 Milan Stojanov MK Gogo 9 19:51,730 + 00:48.8 2:10,870 KTM SXF 250
3. 33 Slobodan Ivcheski Sakamoto 9 20:09,400 + 01:06.5 2:11,210 KTM 250
4. 12 Vladimir Dimov Enduro Team Vodno 9 20:48,080 + 01:45.2 2:17,070 KTM EXC 300
5. 23 Aleksandar Najdovski MK Motori 9 20:48,860 + 01:45.9 2:12,340 Honda CR 250 F
6. 4 Jove Ivanov Enduro Team Veles 9 21:20,750 + 02:17.8 2:18,000 Beta 300 RR
7. 5 Nikola Georgievski MK Gogo 8 19:20,000 -1 Lap 2:22,080 Honda CRF 250R
8. 65 Aleksandar Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 8 20:49,260 -1 Lap 2:28,490 Suzuki RMZ 250
9. 990 Ivan Cavkov Jabl Strumica 7 19:20,440 -2 Lap 2:27,900 KTM 300 EXC
10. 11111 Dimitar Stojanov Jabl Strumica 3 11:46,600 -6 Lap 2:44,230 Kawasaki KX250
MX 85
1. 3 Antonio Damjanovski Enduro Team Vodno 9 20:15,030 - 2:10,720 KTM SX85
2. 71 Ognen Todorov MK Motori 9 20:49,310 + 00:34.2 2:16,100 KTM 85
3. 34 Daris Smajovikj Enduro Team Vodno 9 20:57,610 + 00:42.5 2:17,770 KTM SX85
4. 22 Aleksej Stojkovski MK Motori 9 20:58,790 + 00:43.7 2:17,670 KTM 85
5. 29 Albion Useini MK Motori 9 22:36,930 + 02:21.9 2:16,810 KTM
6. 169 Ivo Stevkov MK Motori 8 20:44,290 -1 Lap 2:31,860 Kawasaki KX 85
7. 19 Stefan Mrchkovikj Moto Klub Vardar 8 21:02,040 -1 Lap 2:34,360 KTM SX 85
8. 7777 Gjorgjice Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 7 22:06,750 -2 Lap 3:02,010 Honda CR 85
9. 93 Hristijan Davchevski Enduro Team Veles 7 23:19,280 -2 Lap 3:12,330 Honda CR 80
10. 1111 Mitko Cavkov Jabl Strumica 6 22:28,510 -3 Lap 3:14,840 KTM 50 SX
11. 21 Mihail Mrchkovikj Moto Klub Vardar 5 20:55,550 -4 Lap 4:03,090 KTM LC 50
12. 11 Mihail Stojkovski Enduro Team Vodno 5 21:17,490 -4 Lap 4:01,380 KTM 85
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk 2021-04-25