- 2021 / 25.04.2021


Lagovo - April 2021 - Trening  
Overall Results
Place Bib Name Klasa Club Laps Best Time Gap Motorcycle Speed
MX 1
1. 90 Hristian Ilioski MX1 MK Pelister 5 1:49,230 - Suzuki RMZ 450 54,390
2. 777 Goce Tomovski Georgievski MX1 MK Gogo 5 1:56,070 +00:06.840 Honda CRF 450 51,180
3. 112 Blagojche Spirovski MX1 MK Motori 3 1:58,180 +00:08.950 Honda CR 450 F 50,270
4. 212 Vasko Kirov MX1 Nokjni Volci 2 2:09,990 +00:20.760 Yamaha 450 45,700
5. 25 Andrej Milkovski MX1 Enduro Team Vodno 3 2:10,680 +00:21.450 Honda CRF 450 45,460
6. 55 Martin Dimitrijovski MX1 Nokjni Volci 3 2:14,270 +00:25.040 Honda 450 44,240
7. 993 Aleksandar Krsteski MX1 Nokjni Volci 4 2:15,910 +00:26.680 Honda 450 43,710
8. 252 Saso Trajkov MX1 Nokjni Volci 3 2:20,750 +00:31.520 Suzuki KMZ 450 42,210
9. 711 Nikola Markoski MX1 Extreme & Classy 2 2:22,230 +00:33.000 KTM SX 450 F 41,770
10. 144 Darko Dejanovski MX1 Moto Veles 2 2:32,550 +00:43.320 Yamaha 450 38,940
MX 2
1. 825 Viktor Karakolev MX2 Enduro Team Vodno 4 2:03,930 - Suzuki RMZ 250 47,940
2. 17 Dragan Vanov MX2 Moto Veles 4 2:05,190 +00:01.260 Kawasaki KXF 250 47,450
3. 24 Daniel Janevski MX2 Moto Veles 3 2:07,500 +00:03.570 KTM SXF 250 46,600
4. 111 Matej Velickovski MX2 Moto Veles 3 2:11,420 +00:07.490 Honda CRF 250 45,210
5. 100 Denis Gareja MX2 SRT Kumanovo 4 2:12,750 +00:08.820 Kawasaki KXF 250 44,750
6. 94 Antonio Kamberov MX2 MK Vardar 4 2:15,680 +00:11.750   43,790
7. 59 Alberto Videski MX2 Nokjni Volci 3 2:16,560 +00:12.630 Yamaha 125 43,500
8. 27 Ivan Cekovski MX2 Enduro Team Vodno 3 2:19,550 +00:15.620 Honda CRF 250 42,570
9. 160 Zoran Shishkovski MX2 MK Vardar 4 2:23,790 +00:19.860   41,320
10. 1 Kristian Plakjanoski MX2 Extreme & Classy 4 2:24,320 +00:20.390 Kawasaki KXf 250 41,160
11. 38 Andreja Kraljevski MX2 SRT Kumanovo 1 2:28,910 +00:24.980 KTM SX 125 39,900
12. 92 Naum Kostancov MX2 Moto Veles 3 2:36,640 +00:32.710 KTM SX 125 37,930
13. 333 Dushko Chifliganec MX2 Sakamoto 3 2:40,020 +00:36.090 KTM 250 37,130
14. 31 Stefenche Gjorgjiev MX2 Enduro Team Veles 3 2:48,340 +00:44.410 KTM 250 35,290
MX
1. 28 Zoran Karanfilovski MX MK Motori 4 2:03,060 - Honda CR 250 F 48,280
2. 33 Slobodan Ivcheski MX Sakamoto 2 2:10,000 +00:06.940 KTM 250 45,700
3. 18 Milan Stojanov MX MK Gogo 4 2:11,890 +00:08.830 KTM SXF 250 45,040
4. 12 Vladimir Dimov MX Enduro Team Vodno 4 2:18,240 +00:15.180 KTM EXC 300 42,980
5. 23 Aleksandar Najdovski MX MK Motori 4 2:18,320 +00:15.260 Honda CR 250 F 42,950
6. 5 Nikola Georgievski MX MK Gogo 4 2:18,640 +00:15.580 Honda CRF 250R 42,850
7. 4 Jove Ivanov MX Enduro Team Veles 4 2:19,680 +00:16.620 Beta 300 RR 42,530
8. 65 Aleksandar Davchevski MX Enduro Team Veles 3 2:36,470 +00:33.410 Suzuki RMZ 250 37,970
MX 85
1. 3 Antonio Damjanovski MX85 Enduro Team Vodno 4 2:12,320 - KTM SX85 44,900
2. 71 Ognen Todorov MX85 MK Motori 4 2:17,460 +00:05.140 KTM 85 43,220
3. 34 Daris Smajovikj MX85 Enduro Team Vodno 4 2:18,290 +00:05.970 KTM SX85 42,960
4. 22 Aleksej Stojkovski MX85 MK Motori 3 2:20,630 +00:08.310 KTM 85 42,240
5. 29 Albion Useini MX85 MK Motori 4 2:25,670 +00:13.350 KTM 40,780
6. 19 Stefan Mrchkovikj MX85 Moto Klub Vardar 2 2:38,000 +00:25.680 KTM SX 85 37,600
7. 169 Ivo Stevkov MX85 MK Motori 4 2:39,600 +00:27.280 Kawasaki KX 85 37,220
8. 7777 Gjorgjice Davchevski MX85 Enduro Team Veles 3 3:07,850 +00:55.530 Honda CR 85 31,630
9. 93 Hristijan Davchevski MX85 Enduro Team Veles 2 3:13,630 +01:01.310 Honda CR 80 30,680
10. 21 Mihail Mrchkovikj MX85 Moto Klub Vardar 1 4:04,480 +01:52.160 KTM LC 50 24,300
11. 11 Mihail Stojkovski MX85 Enduro Team Vodno 1 4:28,980 +02:16.660 KTM 85 22,090
Number of records: 43
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk 2021-04-25