Êàâàäàðå÷êè ïîëóìàðàòîí 20
21 -
1
8.0
6
.2021
Ïîëóìàðàòîí
-
Ðåçóëòàòè
Rank
Bib
Name
Country
Club
Time
Half Marathon - 21k
F
1.
22
Ìà¼à ÐÀ£×ÈÍÀ
MKD
AK DELTA
1:40:45
2.
33
Marija PELIKON
MKD
1:42:10
3.
57
Jasminka KARKINSKI
MKD
\
1:51:11
4.
21
Âàëåíòèíà ÓÇÓÍÎÂÀ
MKD
AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
2:03:26
5.
58
Hristina ALAGJOZOVSKA
MKD
AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
2:04:33
6.
54
Stefanija DEJANOVIK
MKD
NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE
2:06:55
7.
2
Frosina BOJKOVA
MKD
2:13:42
8.
43
Slavica DAMJANSKA
MKD
TURNIME DA KINISAM
2:13:43
9.
66
Tanja BABUNSKA
MKD
2:13:44
10.
69
Sofija FILIPOVIK
MKD
TREX
2:13:44
M
1.
9
Igor JAKIMOVSKI
MKD
AK DELTA
1:21:05
2.
75
Atanas NAUMOV
MKD
1:23:32
3.
68
Igor Van Gogh Gish STOJANOVSKI
MKD
AK DELTA
1:25:22
4.
74
Stole ANGELOVSKI
MKD
AK BELASICA RUN
1:27:32
5.
70
Kristijan KOSTOV
MKD
NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
1:28:34
6.
53
Hristifor PEJOVSKI
MKD
AK VARDAR
1:30:05
7.
31
Sasko PETKOV
MKD
1:30:21
8.
64
Jovica RISTOVSKI
MKD
ADIDASRUNNERS SKOPJE
1:31:19
9.
60
Srgjan MILOSHEVSKI
MKD
1:34:00
10.
29
Ìàðêî ÂÅŠÀÍÎÂÑÊÈ
MKD
1:35:37
11.
5
Dragan MITREVSKI
MKD
1:39:12
12.
72
Nikolche KOCHOVSKI
MKD
TURNI ME DA KINISAM
1:39:40
13.
71
Ivan GEORGIEV
MKD
MARTINA & IVAN KOALA
1:39:41
14.
25
Gjorgji BELEVSKI
MKD
Meridijan Atletik Eko
1:44:38
15.
40
Vlatko GROZDANOVSKI
MKD
PSK GJORGI NAUMOV-BITOLA
1:44:46
16.
10
Aleksandar KUZMANOV
MKD
1:48:11
17.
38
Goran POPOV
MKD
KORRUNNERS
1:48:14
18.
55
Bobi KORUMI
MKD
POETRY RUN
1:48:16
19.
32
Marjan TURTUROV
MKD
POETRY RUN
1:48:16
20.
65
Blagoja ACKOVSKI
MKD
MAKEDON
1:48:32
21.
67
Bojan SIMONOVSKI
MKD
1:49:44
22.
3
Dejan ZLATESKI
MKD
1:52:51
23.
49
Òðà¼÷å ÌÈÕÎÂ
MKD
AK VELES
1:53:34
24.
4
Zoran DIMOV
MKD
AK IZGREV
1:54:44
25.
35
Boris KRIVOSHEEV
MKD
/
1:55:44
26.
52
Darko JOVANOV
MKD
TRIOLOGY
1:56:46
27.
42
Goran TASEVSKI
MKD
KORRUNNERS
1:56:48
28.
59
Mitko GECHEV
MKD
MERIDIAN
1:57:50
29.
51
Ivica IGEVSKI
MKD
1:58:10
30.
56
Bojan VELJANOVSKI
MKD
HASELT
1:59:46
31.
15
Ìàðòèí ÏÎÏÎÂÑÊÈ
MKD
AK VARDAR
2:02:09
32.
23
Äå¼àí ÏÅÒÊÎÂ
MKD
2:02:12
33.
62
Angel DELIKJ
MKD
AK 7MI NOEMVRI GEVGELIJA
2:02:17
34.
46
Mijalcho ANDONOVSKI
MKD
EUROFARM
2:03:14
35.
30
Ivan STANKOVIC
SRB
VRANJSKI MARATONCI
2:04:25
36.
24
Ñëàâêî ÑÈÌÎÍÎÑÊÈ
MKD
2:06:52
37.
61
Darko ELENOV
MKD
MERIDIAN
2:12:56
38.
34
Äå¼àí ÔÈËÈÏÎÂÑÊÈ
MKD
BRAKO
2:13:16
39.
26
Riste BELEVSKI
MKD
2:13:24
40.
11
Marjan BABUNSKI
MKD
2:13:31
41.
77
Filip ILIEV
MKD
2:27:07
8
Boris GJORGJIEV
MKD
Meridijan Atletik Eko
DNF
13
Martin TRAJANOVSKI
MKD
AK DELTA
DNF
63
Mite KOCEV
MKD
MERIDIAN
DNF
Number of records: 54
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk
18.06.2021