13-то Армиско првенство во Крос - Хиподром, Скопје - 01.12.2021

 
Резултати
 
13-to Armisko prvenstvo vo kros trcanje  
Results 8000 m. - Mazi
Place Bib Name Laps Total Time Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5
8000 m. - Mazi
1. 24 Милош Ранчиќ 5 27:08,4 5:28,1 5:30,7 5:24,7 5:22,7 5:22,0
2. 153 Dimitar Petrovski 5 27:31,0 5:27,8 5:31,8 5:30,9 5:34,3 5:26,2
3. 56 Жан Тосев 5 27:40,9 5:28,0 5:30,5 5:32,2 5:34,2 5:35,9
4. 39 Трајче Илијевски 5 28:36,3 5:29,1 5:37,3 5:52,6 5:52,7 5:44,5
5. 140 Мартин Трајановски 5 29:51,8 5:45,2 5:58,0 6:02,1 6:05,4 6:01,0
6. 183 Nikola Ilievski 5 29:58,1 5:43,9 6:06,2 6:01,3 6:06,2 6:00,4
7. 47 Добре Кузмановски 5 30:11,4 5:49,6 6:03,0 6:06,9 6:06,6 6:05,2
8. 100 Петре Завировски 5 30:28,8 5:47,2 6:01,8 6:07,6 6:15,4 6:16,7
9. 1 Игор Јакимовски 5 30:43,4 5:51,1 6:06,7 6:13,7 6:15,8 6:16,0
10. 141 Nikola Pavlov 5 30:51,8 5:46,5 6:12,8 6:21,6 6:19,2 6:11,4
11. 103 Стефан Грнчаревски 5 30:59,4 6:19,8 6:22,4 6:08,1 6:10,5 5:58,4
12. 2 Христијан Таневски 5 31:38,6 6:04,8 6:18,1 6:24,9 6:32,6 6:18,0
13. 120 Павле Јовановски 5 31:54,9 6:19,7 6:25,2 6:32,8 6:32,8 6:04,3
14. 15 Филип Илијевски 5 31:59,1 5:58,1 6:21,2 6:31,2 6:32,3 6:36,2
15. 154 Хамим Чилафи 5 32:07,0 6:12,5 6:23,7 6:24,4 6:39,9 6:26,3
16. 105 Петар Симоноски 5 32:07,5 5:53,4 6:19,9 6:35,0 6:40,8 6:38,3
17. 182 Viktor Mojsovski 5 32:29,3 6:18,8 6:28,9 6:35,7 6:46,3 6:19,5
18. 45 Марјан Туртуров 5 32:43,8 6:29,0 6:31,2 6:34,9 6:37,2 6:31,4
19. 8 Мартин Дамјаноски 5 32:49,0 6:27,7 6:34,6 6:34,3 6:40,7 6:31,6
20. 167 Nathan Fry 5 32:49,6 6:20,8 6:39,8 6:43,6 6:41,9 6:23,3
21. 168 Саше Даневски 5 32:53,3 6:27,9 6:32,3 6:34,9 6:40,9 6:37,2
22. 190 Filip Todorovski 5 32:56,8 6:18,2 6:33,0 6:45,2 6:39,8 6:40,4
23. 166 Имер Хасани 5 33:05,7 6:36,4 6:45,5 6:38,5 6:39,5 6:25,5
24. 146 Христифор Пејовски 5 33:11,3 6:19,8 6:32,9 6:42,1 6:47,7 6:48,7
25. 4 Горан Јанев 5 33:28,8 6:26,6 6:38,0 6:46,3 6:54,4 6:43,5
26. 170 Ристо Чалков 5 33:44,9 6:12,3 6:36,0 6:59,1 7:05,9 6:51,3
27. 7 Коста Петрушев 5 33:46,4 6:26,7 6:36,7 6:48,2 6:57,9 6:56,8
28. 17 Александар Златаров 5 34:46,8 6:33,0 7:00,8 7:07,2 7:11,0 6:54,7
29. 11 Игор Цветановски 5 34:47,7 6:35,0 7:01,3 7:16,7 7:00,4 6:54,2
30. 132 Bojan Trajkovski 5 35:15,6 7:15,3 7:00,8 7:05,4 7:01,9 6:52,0
31. 57 Александар Митревски 5 35:19,2 6:28,3 7:00,4 7:24,6 7:18,0 7:07,8
32. 155 Виктор Ристов 5 35:25,4 6:32,6 7:03,0 7:16,0 7:20,2 7:13,4
33. 178 Филип Симоновски 5 35:37,1 6:31,6 7:06,4 7:24,8 7:22,0 7:12,2
34. 49 Дарко Николов 5 36:03,4 6:59,2 7:15,7 7:13,8 7:16,9 7:17,6
35. 117 Зоран Саздов 5 36:05,6 6:59,7 7:15,9 7:14,6 7:12,8 7:22,5
36. 126 Гоце Цветаноски 5 36:42,5 7:17,0 7:26,2 7:23,9 7:24,1 7:11,2
37. 41 Енис Јајов 5 36:43,8 6:25,9 7:12,0 7:49,2 7:49,3 7:27,2
38. 89 Петар Гулевски 5 36:44,3 6:40,8 7:11,0 7:32,3 7:41,2 7:38,8
39. 3 Пецо Дуфчевски 5 36:52,4 6:58,7 7:19,5 7:34,8 7:41,7 7:17,6
40. 16 Бесим Алиљи 5 37:02,5 6:46,4 7:17,0 7:18,2 7:50,3 7:50,4
41. 148 Мартин Поповски 5 37:05,7 7:27,9 7:28,9 7:28,8 7:22,1 7:17,9
42. 161 Благоја Ацковски 5 37:09,7 7:22,5 7:26,0 7:32,7 7:26,5 7:21,8
43. 122 Филип Василевски 5 37:47,2 7:15,6 7:30,4 7:36,6 7:40,0 7:44,5
44. 14 Мартин Алексов 5 38:01,4 7:24,2 7:41,9 7:43,4 7:43,4 7:28,3
45. 135 Горан Марков 5 38:09,3 7:19,3 7:46,2 7:46,1 7:49,5 7:28,0
46. 60 Ангел Јовановски 5 38:09,6 7:22,5 7:32,1 7:43,5 8:04,5 7:26,8
47. 58 Александар Коневски 5 38:11,9 7:23,6 7:37,4 7:45,5 7:53,0 7:32,3
48. 55 Далибор Спасовски 5 38:17,1 7:23,4 7:34,8 7:45,0 7:57,9 7:35,9
49. 6 Тони Тодоровски 5 38:56,1 7:22,8 7:40,0 7:51,0 8:00,8 8:01,4
50. 163 Ace Jakimovski 5 38:58,2 7:26,5 7:45,3 7:51,0 8:05,4 7:49,8
51. 26 Марјан Златановски 5 39:10,7 7:14,1 7:46,9 7:57,4 8:04,5 8:07,6
52. 42 Димитар Галевски 5 39:13,9 7:07,8 7:50,3 8:14,7 8:08,0 7:52,9
53. 5 Игор Милошевски 5 39:26,1 7:24,3 7:54,5 8:06,4 8:12,5 7:48,3
54. 18 Nate Wetlesen 5 39:47,4 7:54,3 7:55,4 8:03,2 8:04,5 7:49,8
55. 113 Мијалчо Андоновски 5 39:52,7 7:25,1 7:46,9 8:14,4 8:20,2 8:06,0
56. 174 Александар Илиев 5 40:18,0 7:38,6 7:55,0 8:01,4 8:20,6 8:22,2
57. 19 Jonatan Soto 5 40:29,1 7:39,8 7:59,5 8:11,0 8:22,1 8:16,6
58. 85 Омер Сулејмани 5 40:31,3 7:24,1 7:59,6 8:18,8 8:33,5 8:15,0
59. 175 Taulant Arifi 5 40:36,2 7:14,0 7:59,4 8:29,3 8:33,6 8:19,6
60. 10 Зоран Костадиновски 5 40:37,1 7:32,9 7:59,5 8:15,8 8:21,3 8:27,4
61. 62 Новица Ивановски 5 40:44,4 7:37,8 8:05,6 8:10,3 8:51,8 7:58,7
62. 25 Мартин Андреевски 5 40:44,7 7:13,7 8:20,0 8:18,1 8:26,4 8:26,3
63. 43 Иван Митовски 5 40:46,6 7:11,4 8:13,6 8:26,5 8:41,4 8:13,5
64. 22 Hudson Spillers 5 40:59,4 7:44,8 7:55,3 8:22,4 8:34,9 8:21,9
65. 44 Дејан Андриевски 5 41:00,9 7:47,0 7:46,3 8:07,0 8:34,5 8:46,0
66. 118 Стефан Андов 5 41:10,0 7:11,5 8:06,4 8:20,4 8:17,5 9:14,0
67. 199 Nikolce Nestorov 5 41:24,4 7:51,0 8:09,5 8:28,9 8:35,8 8:19,0
68. 173 Марјан Ников 5 41:42,6 8:21,1 8:18,2 8:43,2 8:28,1 7:51,8
69. 29 Влатко Андоновски 5 42:36,7 8:42,9 8:29,7 8:27,7 8:40,4 8:15,9
70. 88 Петар Смилески 5 42:38,5 8:38,0 8:35,3 8:29,5 8:40,5 8:15,0
71. 128 Зоран Шишковски 5 42:47,5 8:01,7 8:32,4 8:32,7 8:53,3 8:47,2
72. 200 Ivan Mircevski 5 43:52,0 8:51,1 8:47,0 9:01,7 8:48,2 8:23,8
73. 20 Christopher George 5 45:00,6 8:27,7 8:52,7 9:13,6 9:15,5 9:11,0
74. 23 Shawn Heitmann 5 45:38,3 8:16,6 9:06,6 9:29,4 9:36,9 9:08,6
75. 165 Предраг Василевски 5 46:12,3 8:56,6 9:02,3 9:16,4 9:28,3 9:28,6
76. 28 Константин Ивановски 5 46:42,4 8:45,3 9:27,8 9:31,0 9:38,7 9:19,4
77. 21 Joel Mc Colough 5 47:36,5 8:36,9 9:29,3 10:04,3 9:48,4 9:37,5
78. 46 Марјан Досијаноски 5 48:10,1 7:59,6 9:28,4 10:27,3 10:22,9 9:51,7
79. 48 Мартин Китеновски 5 48:25,2 8:51,2 9:28,1 9:50,5 10:10,5 10:04,6
80. 144 Kiril Velkovski 5 49:25,7 9:33,1 9:49,1 10:02,0 10:07,2 9:54,0
81. 106 Branislav Jargić 5 51:20,4 9:36,1 9:57,0 10:22,2 10:48,7 10:36,3
82. 164 Санде Стојановски 5 52:00,1 9:46,6 10:20,5 10:43,7 10:41,6 10:27,5
DNF 32 Јасмин Дураковиќ 1 8:40,6 8:40,6        
DNF 86 Денис Авди 1 8:32,1 8:32,1        
DNF 87 Јовица Каровчевиќ 1 8:20,5 8:20,5        
DNS 9 Зоран Ширилов 0 0:00,0          
DNS 12 Предраг Белински 0 0:00,0          
DNS 13 Ненад Ковачки 0 0:00,0          
DNS 27 Оливер Стојановски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 31 Филип Илијевски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 33 Бујадин Бислимовски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 34 Туша Мефаил 0 0:00,0          
DNS 35 Душко Богоевски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 36 Виктор Лазов 0 0:00,0          
DNS 37 Алексанфдар Ангеловски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 38 Петруш Стојановски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 40 Мухат Селмани 0 0:00,0          
DNS 50 Далибор Петровски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 51 Берат Емини 0 0:00,0          
DNS 52 Илбер Алији 0 0:00,0          
DNS 53 Ќамуран Алили 0 0:00,0          
DNS 59 Луран Беќири 0 0:00,0          
DNS 61 Далибор Бошковски 0 0:00,0          
DNS 177 Васе Јанакиев 0 0:00,0          

 

13-to Armisko prvenstvo vo kros trcanje  
Results 4800 m. - Zeni
Place Bib Name Laps Total Time Lap1 Lap2 Lap3  
4800 m. - Zeni
1. 125 Маја Рајчина 3 21:25,4 6:56,8 7:15,8 7:12,7    
2. 75 Марија Пеликон 3 22:09,5 6:57,8 7:24,5 7:47,2    
3. 139 Melani Lekoska 3 22:10,6 7:27,3 7:19,0 7:24,2    
4. 143 Kristina Uzunova 3 23:08,9 7:27,3 7:58,5 7:43,1    
5. 114 Валентина Узунова 3 23:11,6 7:51,5 7:43,2 7:36,9    
6. 162 Jasminka Karkinski 3 23:16,2 7:44,8 7:46,8 7:44,5    
7. 63 Ирена Лекоска 3 23:34,0 7:38,4 7:55,3 8:00,2    
8. 137 Јулијана Смилеска 3 23:50,8 7:49,8 7:49,2 8:11,7    
9. 66 Благица Стефановска 3 24:12,7 7:40,0 8:27,3 8:05,3    
10. 121 Теодора Периќ 3 25:04,1 8:10,3 8:27,3 8:26,4    
11. 198 Dragica Dimcevska 3 25:44,3 8:23,9 8:36,9 8:43,4    
12. 69 Диана Костадиновска 3 26:11,9 8:22,1 8:48,6 9:01,2    
13. 84 Ана Најдова-Личиева 3 26:31,3 8:12,6 9:03,0 9:15,5    
14. 64 Миљана Вујачиќ 3 26:32,8 8:19,8 8:56,0 9:16,9    
15. 70 Ангела Ставрова 3 27:01,2 8:22,7 9:22,2 9:16,2    
16. 83 Ивана Цветковска 3 27:26,5 8:21,3 9:27,0 9:38,2    
17. 65 Една Ботиќ 3 27:48,0 8:20,5 9:07,7 10:19,7    
18. 197 Danica Dimcevska 3 30:13,3 9:38,7 10:20,1 10:14,4    
19. 72 Катерина Јовановска 3 30:49,6 10:09,8 10:22,0 10:17,7    
20. 67 Данка Младеновска 3 38:16,1 11:35,6 13:42,8 12:57,6    
21. 73 Ангела Гичевска 3 38:19,1 11:37,6 16:19,5 10:21,9    
22. 77 Дафинка Антоновска 3 38:36,5 10:33,5 17:23,7 10:39,2    
DNS 68 Тамара Ѓорѓевска 0 0:00,0          
DNS 71 Ели Апостолова 0 0:00,0          
DNS 74 Катерина Нешевска 0 0:00,0          
DNS 76 Zorka Gashteovska 0 0:00,0          
DNS 78 Драгана Китановска 0 0:00,0          
DNS 79 Виолета Огненовска 0 0:00,0          
DNS 80 Елена Граовска 0 0:00,0          
DNS 81 Зорица Крајчевска 0 0:00,0          
DNS 82 Соња Михалчева 0 0:00,0