13-то Армиско првенство во Крос - Хиподром, Скопје - 01.12.2021

 
Стартна Листа
 
   
Participants List 4800 m. - Zeni
Bib Name ARM Tim Club
 
63 Ирена Лекоска БСС  
64 Миљана Вујачиќ ВП 2733 Велес  
65 Една Ботиќ ВП 2733 Велес  
66 Благица Стефановска ВП 2733 Велес  
67 Данка Младеновска ВП 7925 Петровец  
68 Тамара Ѓорѓевска ВП 7925 Петровец  
69 Диана Костадиновска ВП 1969 Петровец  
70 Ангела Ставрова ВП 1969 Петровец  
71 Ели Апостолова ВП 4834 Скопје  
72 Катерина Јовановска ВП 4834 Скопје  
73 Ангела Гичевска ВП 4420 Скопје  
74 Катерина Нешевска ВП 4420 Скопје  
75 Марија Пеликон ВП 2803 Скопје  
76 Zorka Gashteovska ВП 2803 Скопје  
77 Дафинка Антоновска ВП 3562 Скопје  
78 Драгана Китановска ВП 3562 Скопје  
79 Виолета Огненовска МО  
80 Елена Граовска МО  
81 Зорица Крајчевска ИРБ  
82 Соња Михалчева ИРБ  
83 Ивана Цветковска ВП 7925/11 Штип  
84 Ана Најдова-Личиева ВП 7925/11 Штип  
111 Renata Radicevic Stanoevski    
114 Валентина Узунова   Атлетски клуб 7ми Ноември Гевгелија
119 Magdalena Tashkovska    
121 Теодора Периќ    
125 Маја Рајчина   Делта
131 Стефани Грнчаревска    
134 Милена Милевска    
136 Моника Стојковска   TRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM
137 Јулијана Смилеска    
139 Melani Lekoska   Delta
143 Kristina Uzunova   AK 7-mi Noemvri
151 Klementina Temelkovska    
157 Bojana Filipovska    
160 Марина Домазетовска   АК Делта
162 Jasminka Karkinski    
172 Викторија Јовановска    
180 Aleksandra Pecakova   Korruners
 

 

   
Participants List 8000 m. - Mazi
Bib Name ARM Tim Club
 
1 Игор Јакимовски БСС  
2 Христијан Таневски БСС  
3 Пецо Дуфчевски БСС  
4 Горан Јанев БСС  
5 Игор Милошевски БСС  
6 Тони Тодоровски БСС  
7 Коста Петрушев БСС  
8 Мартин Дамјаноски БСС  
9 Зоран Ширилов БСС  
10 Зоран Костадиновски БСС  
11 Игор Цветановски ИРБ  
12 Предраг Белински ИРБ  
13 Ненад Ковачки ИРБ  
14 Мартин Алексов ИРБ  
15 Филип Илијевски ВП 7925/11 Штип  
16 Бесим Алиљи ВП 7925/11 Штип  
17 Александар Златаров ВП 7925/11 Штип  
18 Nate Wetlesen 4.SFAB  
19 Jonatan Soto 4.SFAB  
20 Christopher George 4.SFAB  
21 Joel Mc Colough 4.SFAB  
22 Hudson Spillers 4.SFAB  
23 Shawn Heitmann 4.SFAB  
24 Милош Ранчиќ БПГШ/ЛБ  
25 Мартин Андреевски БПГШ/ЛБ  
26 Марјан Златановски БПГШ/ЛБ  
27 Оливер Стојановски ВП 1969 Петровец  
28 Константин Ивановски ВП 1969 Петровец  
29 Влатко Андоновски ВП 1969 Петровец  
30 Ѓорѓи Антовски ВП 1969 Петровeц  
31 Филип Илијевски ВП 7925 Петровец  
32 Јасмин Дураковиќ ВП 7925 Петровец  
33 Бујадин Бислимовски ВП 7925 Петровец  
34 Туша Мефаил ВП 7925 Петровец  
35 Душко Богоевски ВП 7925 Петровец  
36 Виктор Лазов ВП 7925 Петровец  
37 Алексанфдар Ангеловски ВП 2733 Велес  
38 Петруш Стојановски ВП 2733 Велес  
39 Трајче Илијевски ВП 2733 Велес  
40 Мухат Селмани ВП 2733 Велес  
41 Енис Јајов ВП 2733 Велес  
42 Димитар Галевски ВП 2733 Велес  
43 Иван Митовски ВП 2733 Велес  
44 Дејан Андриевски ВП 5338 Скопје  
45 Марјан Туртуров ВП 5338 Скопје  
46 Марјан Досијаноски ВП 5338 Скопје  
47 Добре Кузмановски ВП 4834 Скопје  
48 Мартин Китеновски ВП 4834 Скопје  
49 Дарко Николов ВП 4834 Скопје  
50 Далибор Петровски ВП 4834 Скопје  
51 Берат Емини ВП 4420 Скопје  
52 Илбер Алији ВП 4420 Скопје  
53 Ќамуран Алили ВП 4420 Скопје  
54 Филип Крстевски ВП 4420 Скопје  
55 Далибор Спасовски ВП 4420 Скопје  
56 Жан Тосев ВП 3562 Скопје  
57 Александар Митревски ВП 3562 Скопје  
58 Александар Коневски ВП 3562 Скопје  
59 Луран Беќири ВП 3562 Скопје  
60 Ангел Јовановски ВП 3562 Скопје  
61 Далибор Бошковски ВП 3562 Скопје  
62 Новица Ивановски ИРБ  
85 Омер Сулејмани ВП 7925/11 Штип  
86 Денис Авди АРМ  
87 Јовица Каровчевиќ АРМ  
88 Петар Смилески АРМ  
89 Петар Гулевски АРМ  
90      
91      
92      
93      
94      
95      
96      
97      
98      
99      
100 Петре Завировски   АК Вардар
101 Momchilo Ristovski   MPS
102 Nikola Ilievski    
103 Стефан Грнчаревски    
104 Kristijan Ristovski   Adidas runners
105 Петар Симоноски   АК Делта
106 Branislav Jargić   Korrunners
107 Jovica Bicevski   Drunk Runners
108 Viktor Marjanov   Drunk Runners
109 Васе Костевски    
110 Stefan Trost   X-Sportpower
112 Goran Stanoevski    
113 Мијалчо Андоновски   А.к. 7ми Ноември-Гевгелија
115 Стојан Јовчевски   Korrunners
116 Aлександар Атанасовски   АК Брегалница
117 Зоран Саздов   АК Брегалница
118 Стефан Андов   АК Брегалница
120 Павле Јовановски    
122 Филип Василевски    
123 Горан Попов   KoRRunners
124 Горан Тасевски   Korrunners
126 Гоце Цветаноски    
127 Стојанче Милев   МВР-ЕБР
128 Зоран Шишковски    
129 Adrijan Jovanov    
130 Димитар Димовски    
132 Bojan Trajkovski   Skoubul
133 Adrian Ivanovski    
135 Горан Марков   Штип трча
138 Davor Markov   AAJ SKOBUL
140 Мартин Трајановски   Делта
141 Nikola Pavlov   NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
142 Gersid mema    
144 Ристо Чалков   АК 7ми Ноември - Гевгелија
145 Toni Cvetkovski   Korrunners
146 Христифор Пејовски   АК Вардар
147 Lazar Tolovski    
148 Мартин Поповски   АК Вардар
149 Spase Jovevski    
150 Ace Temelkovski    
152 Darko Temelkovski    
153 Dimitar Petrovski   AK Delta
154 Хамим Чилафи   ЛИРИА
155 Виктор Ристов    
156 Kire Bresliev   AK Bregalnica
158 Gilman Junuzi   Teuta
159 Lirim Jusufi   Teuta
161 Благоја Ацковски    
163 Ace Jakimovski   SKOK Kumanovo
164 Санде Стојановски    
165 Предраг Василевски   Korrunners
166 Имер Хасани   Мерово
167 Nathan Fry   US ODC
168 Саше Даневски АРМ  
169 Горан Марков   АК Брегалница Штип
170 Ристо Чалков   АК '' 7ми Ноември'' - Гевгелија
171 Dimitri Mihailov Miovski   091RUNCrW
173 Марјан Ников    
174 Александар Илиев   091RUNCrW
175 Taulant Arifi    
176 Мијалчо Андоновски   А.к.7ми Ноември -Гевгелија
177 Васе Јанакиев АРМ  
178 Филип Симоновски   МC Runing team
179 Ѓоко Маринковиќ   Корранерс
181      
182      
183      
184      
185      
186      
187      
188      
189      
190      
191      
192      
193      
194      
195      
196      
197      
198      
199      
200